Anna Elisabetha Kuchenbecker, 1802

Name
Anna Elisabetha /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Anna Elisabetha
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Anna Elisabetha /Heineck/
Birth
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Hessen, Deutschland, evangelische Kirchenbücher, 1661-1957

Birth of a brother
May 5, 1813 (aged 10 years)
Salz
Latitude: 50.428 Longitude: 9.366
Source: StA Salz
Christening of a brother
May 6, 1813 (aged 10 years)
Freiensteinau
Latitude: 50.433 Longitude: 9.4
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Kirche Freÿensteinau

Marriage of a sister
July 8, 1820 (aged 17 years)
Freiensteinau
Latitude: 50.433 Longitude: 9.4
Address: Freiensteinau, Hessen, Deutschland
Source: AF Retzlaff
Birth of a sister
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Hessen, Deutschland, evangelische Kirchenbücher, 1661-1957

Christening of a sister
March 25, 1823 (aged 20 years)
Freiensteinau
Latitude: 50.433 Longitude: 9.4
Address: Freiensteinau, Hessen, Deutschland
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Hessen, Deutschland, evangelische Kirchenbücher, 1661-1957

Marriage
June 19, 1829 (aged 26 years)
Freiensteinau
Latitude: 50.433 Longitude: 9.4
Address: Freiensteinau, Hessen, Deutschland
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Hessen, Deutschland, evangelische Kirchenbücher, 1661-1957

Death of a sister
April 26, 1852 (aged 49 years)
Salz
Latitude: 50.428 Longitude: 9.366
Source: AF Retzlaff
Death of a brother
April 9, 1885 (aged 82 years) Age: 72 years
Salz
Latitude: 50.428 Longitude: 9.366
Source: StA Salz
Text:

{1885-S2} Salz

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
18001852
Birth: March 15, 1800 Salz
Death: April 26, 1852Salz
3 years
herself
11 years
younger brother
18131885
Birth: May 5, 1813 Salz
Death: April 9, 1885Salz
10 years
younger sister
Family with Johann Heinrich Heineck
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageJune 19, 1829Freiensteinau
Birth
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Hessen, Deutschland, evangelische Kirchenbücher, 1661-1957

Marriage
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Hessen, Deutschland, evangelische Kirchenbücher, 1661-1957