Maria Hedwig Eggert

Name
Maria Hedwig /Eggert/
Given names
Maria Hedwig
Surname
Eggert
Also known as
Maria Hedwig /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Residence
about 1803
Schönberg
Latitude: 53.924 Longitude: 16.848
Address: 78-425 Kaliska, Polen
Birth of a son
November 13, 1803
Schönberg
Latitude: 53.924 Longitude: 16.848
Christening of a son
November 20, 1803
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Death
yes
Marriage
Residence