Catharina Kuchenbaecker

Name
Catharina /Kuchenbaecker/
Given names
Catharina
Surname
Kuchenbaecker
Also known as
Catharina /Ortowski/
Death of a father
Source: KB Ostrokollen
Text:

Heirat der Tochter [1850-H39] Ostrokollen

Marriage
November 3, 1850
Ostrokollen
Latitude: 53.718 Longitude: 22.424
Address: Ostrokollen (1938-45: Scharfenrade), Landkreis Lyck,
Regierungsbezirk Allenstein, Ostpreußen;
PL 19-335 Ostrykół, Pole
Source: KB Ostrokollen
Text:

[1850-H39] Ostrokollen

Marriage
Source: KB Ostrokollen
Text:

[1850-H39] Ostrokollen

Marriage