Clara Magrethe Johanna Oppermann

Name
Clara Magrethe Johanna /Oppermann/
Given names
Clara Magrethe Johanna
Surname
Oppermann
Also known as
Clara Magrethe Johanna /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Klara Margreta Johanna Offermann
Marriage
June 14, 1818
Rendsburg
Latitude: 54.304 Longitude: 9.67
Source: KB Rendsburg
Text:

[1818-H27] Rendsburg

Birth of a daughter
about 1826
Rendsburg
Latitude: 54.304 Longitude: 9.67
Source: KB Tellingstedt
Text:

[1852-H#] Tellingstedt

Marriage of a daughter
Address: Albersdorf, Holstein
Source: KB Tellingstedt
Text:

[1852-H#] Tellingstedt

Marriage
Source: KB Rendsburg
Text:

[1818-H27] Rendsburg

Name

auch Klara Margreta Johanna Offermann

Marriage