Dorothea

Name
Dorothea //
Given names
Dorothea
Also known as
Dorothea /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Family residence
1779
Lobsens
Latitude: 53.262 Longitude: 17.256
Address: Lobsens; PL 89-310 Łobżenica, Polen
Source: KB Lobsens
Birth of a daughter
November 26, 1779
Lobsens
Latitude: 53.262 Longitude: 17.256
Address: Lobsens; PL 89-310 Łobżenica, Polen
Source: KB Lobsens
Text:

[1779-G122] Lobsens

Christening of a daughter
December 5, 1779
Lobsens
Latitude: 53.262 Longitude: 17.256
Address: Lobsens; PL 89-310 Łobżenica, Polen
Birth of a daughter
January 28, 1781
Lobsens
Latitude: 53.262 Longitude: 17.256
Address: Lobsens; PL 89-310 Łobżenica, Polen
Source: KB Lobsens
Text:

[1781-G22] Lobsens

Christening of a daughter
February 5, 1781
Lobsens
Latitude: 53.262 Longitude: 17.256
Address: Lobsens; PL 89-310 Łobżenica, Polen
Source: KB Lobsens
Family residence
Source: KB Lobsens