Anna Louise Friederike Kuchenbeker, 1832

Name
Anna Louise Friederike /Kuchenbeker/
Given names
Anna Louise Friederike
Surname
Kuchenbeker
Also known as
Anna Louise Friederike /Dzendzalowski/
Birth
about 1832
Source: KB Danzig
Text:

[1858-H76] Danzig

Marriage
December 26, 1858 (aged 26 years)
Danzig
Latitude: 54.35 Longitude: 18.65
Address: Evangelische Kirche, St. Bartholomai, Danzig
Source: KB Danzig
Text:

[1858-H76] Danzig

Family with Joseph Franz Dzendzalowski
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageDecember 26, 1858Danzig
Birth
Source: KB Danzig
Text:

[1858-H76] Danzig

Marriage
Source: KB Danzig
Text:

[1858-H76] Danzig

Marriage