Anna Sophie Fiad, 1901

Name
Anna Sophie /Fiad/
Given names
Anna Sophie
Surname
Fiad
Also known as
Anna Sophie /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
July 7, 1901
Kassel
Latitude: 51.319 Longitude: 9.497
Source: StA Kassel
Text:

{1928-H1235} Kassel

Marriage
March 17, 1928 (aged 26 years)
Kassel
Latitude: 51.319 Longitude: 9.497
Source: StA Kassel
Text:

{1974-H167} Kassel

Divorce
February 26, 1937 (aged 35 years)
Kassel
Latitude: 51.319 Longitude: 9.497
Source: StA Kassel
Text:

Landgericht Kassel

Residence
1974 (aged 72 years)
Kassel
Latitude: 51.319 Longitude: 9.497
Address: Moritzstraße 11, Kassel
Family with Heinrich Wilhelm Adolf Emil Kuchenbecker
ex-husband
1900
Birth: March 15, 1900Bad Wildungen
herself
1901
Birth: July 7, 1901Kassel
Marriage MarriageMarch 17, 1928Kassel
Divorce DivorceFebruary 26, 1937Kassel
Birth
Source: StA Kassel
Text:

{1928-H1235} Kassel

Marriage
Source: StA Kassel
Text:

{1974-H167} Kassel

Divorce
Source: StA Kassel
Text:

Landgericht Kassel

Marriage