Maria Helena Hubertine Wassenhoven, 18671909 (aged 42 years)

Name
Maria Helena* Hubertine /Wassenhoven/
Given names
Maria Helena Hubertine
Surname
Wassenhoven
Also known as
Maria Helena* Hubertine /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
May 2, 1867
Pristerath
Latitude: 51.108 Longitude: 6.503
Address: Priesterrath, Kreis Grevenbroich
Source: StA Odenkirchen
Text:

{1901-H30} Odenkirchen

Birth of a son
December 25, 1892 (aged 25 years)
Geistenbeck
Latitude: 51.149 Longitude: 6.44
Address: Geistenbeck 17
Source: StA Odenkirchen
Text:

{1892-G441} Odenkirchen

Birth of a son
August 3, 1896 (aged 29 years)
Geistenbeck
Latitude: 51.149 Longitude: 6.44
Address: Geistenbeck 34
Source: StA Odenkirchen
Text:

{1896-G310} Odenkirchen

Birth of a son
August 21, 1898 (aged 31 years)
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
Latitude: 51.168 Longitude: 6.453
Address: Friedenstraße 58, Rheydt
Source: StA Rheydt
Text:

{1989-G784} Rheydt

Death of a son
about 1899 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a son
February 25, 1900 (aged 32 years)
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
Latitude: 51.168 Longitude: 6.453
Address: Friedenstraße 58, Rheydt
Source: StA Rheydt
Text:

{1900-G209} Reydt

Birth of a son
December 1, 1901 (aged 34 years)
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
Latitude: 51.168 Longitude: 6.453
Address: Friedenstraße 58, Rheydt
Source: StA Rheydt
Text:

{1901-G1234} Rheydt

Birth of a son
about April 1904 (aged 36 years)
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
Latitude: 51.168 Longitude: 6.453
Source: StA Rheydt
Death of a son
March 15, 1906 (aged 38 years) Age: 1 year 11 months
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
Latitude: 51.168 Longitude: 6.453
Address: Friedensstraße 37a, Rheydt
Source: StA Rheydt
Text:

{1906-S165} Rheydt
Tod von Johann Kuchenbäcker, {1946-S73} Rheydt

Death
September 12, 1909 (aged 42 years)
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
Latitude: 51.168 Longitude: 6.453
Address: Friedensstraße 37a, Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
Source: StA Rheydt
Text:

{1909-S476} Rheydt

Family with Johann Kuchenbecker
husband
18671946
Birth: September 3, 1867 57 Hilfarth
Death: January 27, 1946Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
herself
son
4 years
son
18961920
Birth: August 3, 1896 28 29 Geistenbeck
Death: June 5, 1920Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
2 years
son
18981899
Birth: August 21, 1898 30 31 Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
Death: about 1899
6 years
son
19041906
Birth: about April 1904 36 36 Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
Death: March 15, 1906Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
-4 years
son
1900
Birth: February 25, 1900 32 32 Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
21 months
son
1901
Birth: December 1, 1901 34 34 Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
son
Private
Johann Kuchenbecker + Margareta Wehner
husband
18671946
Birth: September 3, 1867 57 Hilfarth
Death: January 27, 1946Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
husband’s wife
18841946
Birth: October 6, 1884Mönchengladbach
Death: December 31, 1946Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
Marriage MarriageApril 8, 1910Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
9 months
stepson
19111943
Birth: January 12, 1911 43 26 Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
Death: January 23, 1943Njantschino
4 years
stepson
19141916
Birth: about October 1914 47 29 Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
Death: April 27, 1916Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
2 years
stepson
19161918
Birth: about 1916 48 31 Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
Death: October 21, 1918Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
8 years
stepson
19231942
Birth: December 28, 1923 56 39 Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
Death: August 16, 1942
Birth
Source: StA Odenkirchen
Text:

{1901-H30} Odenkirchen

Death
Source: StA Rheydt
Text:

{1909-S476} Rheydt

Death