Johanne Karoline Sachse, 18381909 (aged 71 years)

Name
Johanne Karoline* /Sachse/
Given names
Johanne Karoline
Surname
Sachse
Also known as
Johanne Karoline* /Kuchenbäcker/
Birth
about April 1838
Langenorla
Latitude: 50.74 Longitude: 11.577
Address: Langenorla, Saale-Orla-Kreis
Text:

{1909-S16} Neuenbeuthen

Note: Eltern = Wilhelm + Christiane Sachse
Marriage
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

Heirat des Sohnes {1897-H6} Drognitz

Birth of a son
November 5, 1870 (aged 32 years)
Drognitz
Latitude: 50.588 Longitude: 11.572
Source: StA Drognitz
Note: [1870-G10] Drognitz
Marriage of a son
March 4, 1897 (aged 58 years)
Drognitz
Latitude: 50.588 Longitude: 11.572
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1897-H6} Drognitz

Birth of a grandson
July 19, 1898 (aged 60 years)
Drognitz
Latitude: 50.588 Longitude: 11.572
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1898-G15} Drognitz

Birth of a granddaughter
October 25, 1901 (aged 63 years)
Drognitz
Latitude: 50.588 Longitude: 11.572
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1901-G36} Drognitz

Birth of a granddaughter
May 18, 1903 (aged 65 years)
Drognitz
Latitude: 50.588 Longitude: 11.572
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1903-G13} Drognitz

Birth of a grandson
about July 15, 1904 (aged 66 years)
Drognitz
Latitude: 50.588 Longitude: 11.572
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1904-S16} Drognitz

Death of a grandson
August 1, 1904 (aged 66 years) Age: 14 days
Drognitz
Latitude: 50.588 Longitude: 11.572
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1904-S16} Drognitz

Death
December 31, 1909 Age: 71 years 8 months
Drognitz
Latitude: 50.588 Longitude: 11.572
Text:

{1909-S16} Neuenbeuthen

Family with Wilhelm Heinrich Kuchenbecker
husband
18351912
Birth: about 1835 28 Drognitz
Death: October 22, 1912Drognitz
herself
18381909
Birth: about April 1838Langenorla
Death: December 31, 1909Drognitz
Marriage Marriage
son
18701942
Birth: November 5, 1870 35 32 Drognitz
Death: January 22, 1942Drognitz
Birth
Text:

{1909-S16} Neuenbeuthen

Marriage
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

Heirat des Sohnes {1897-H6} Drognitz

Death
Text:

{1909-S16} Neuenbeuthen

Birth

Eltern = Wilhelm + Christiane Sachse

Death