Johanna Dorothea Könitzer, 18061876 (aged 69 years)

Name
Johanna* Dorothea /Könitzer/
Given names
Johanna Dorothea
Surname
Könitzer
Also known as
Johanna* Dorothea /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Johanne Dorothee Kuchenbäcker
Birth
about September 1806
Drognitz
Latitude: 50.588 Longitude: 11.572
Marriage
Birth of a son
about 1835 (aged 28 years)
Drognitz
Latitude: 50.588 Longitude: 11.572
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1912-S15} Drognitz-Altenbeuthen

Birth of a son
about 1838 (aged 31 years)
Drognitz
Latitude: 50.588 Longitude: 11.572
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1903-S9} Drognitz

Birth of a daughter
about November 1854 (aged 48 years)
Drognitz
Latitude: 50.588 Longitude: 11.572
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1875-H3} Drognitz

Birth of a grandson
November 5, 1870 (aged 64 years)
Drognitz
Latitude: 50.588 Longitude: 11.572
Source: StA Drognitz
Note: [1870-G10] Drognitz
Death of a husband
before 1875 (aged 68 years)
Drognitz
Latitude: 50.588 Longitude: 11.572
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

Heirat der Tochter {1875-H3} Drognitz

Marriage of a daughter
May 15, 1875 (aged 68 years) Husband: 47 Wife: 20 years 6 months
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1875-H3} Drognitz

Death
January 19, 1876 (aged 69 years) Age: 61 years 4 months
Drognitz
Latitude: 50.588 Longitude: 11.572
Text:

{1876-S1} Altenbeuthen

Family with Johann Christoph Heinrich Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
18351912
Birth: about 1835 28 Drognitz
Death: October 22, 1912Drognitz
4 years
son
18381903
Birth: about 1838 31 Drognitz
Death: May 31, 1903Drognitz
son
daughter
18541879
Birth: about November 1854 48 Drognitz
Death: November 20, 1879Linkenmühle
Birth
Marriage
Death
Text:

{1876-S1} Altenbeuthen

Name

auch Johanne Dorothee Kuchenbäcker

Death