Maria Catharina Haak(en)

Name
Maria Catharina /Haak(en)/
Given names
Maria Catharina
Surname
Haak(en)
Also known as
Maria Catharina /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Catharina Maria Haacken
Marriage
Address: Fürstenberg (Mecklenburg-Strelitz)
Source: KB Fürstenberg
Text:

[1766-Seite424#3] Fürstenberg

Birth of a son
Address: Fürstenberg (Mecklenburg-Strelitz)
Source: KB Fürstenberg
Text:

[1775-Seite41#6] Fürstenberg

Christening of a son
Address: Fürstenberg (Mecklenburg-Strelitz)
Source: KB Fürstenberg
Birth of a son
Address: Fürstenberg (Mecklenburg-Strelitz)
Source: KB Fürstenberg
Text:

[1777-Seite53#2] Fürstenberg

Christening of a son
Address: Fürstenberg (Mecklenburg-Strelitz)
Source: KB Fürstenberg
Birth of a daughter
about 1779
Fürstenberg/Havel
Latitude: 53.185 Longitude: 13.145
Address: Fürstenberg (Mecklenburg-Strelitz)
Source: KB Fürstenberg
Birth of a daughter
Source: KB Fürstenberg
Christening of a daughter
Address: Fürstenberg (Mecklenburg-Strelitz)
Source: KB Fürstenberg
Death of a daughter
June 21, 1859 Age: 80 years 6 months
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Cause: Altersschwäche
Source: KB Porst
Text:

[1859-S11] Porst

Note: Hinterlassen = ein majorenner Sohn
Burial of a daughter
June 24, 1859
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Porst
Text:

[1859-S11] Porst

Family with Erdmann Kuchenbecker
husband
1744
Birth: November 12, 1744 Fürstenberg/Havel
herself
Marriage MarriageOctober 2, 1766Fürstenberg/Havel
9 years
son
1775
Birth: August 11, 1775 30 Fürstenberg/Havel
Death:
12 years
daughter
-11 years
son
1777
Birth: April 19, 1777 32 Fürstenberg/Havel
3 years
daughter
17791859
Birth: about 1779 34 Fürstenberg/Havel
Death: June 21, 1859Porst
Marriage
Source: KB Fürstenberg
Text:

[1766-Seite424#3] Fürstenberg

Name

auch Catharina Maria Haacken

Marriage