Anna Maria Örling(en)

Name
Anna Maria /Örling(en)/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Örling(en)
Also known as
Anna Maria /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
June 6, 1743
Mecklenburg
Latitude: 53.841 Longitude: 11.464
Address: Mecklenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Source: KB Fürstenberg
Text:

[1743-Seite379#1] Fürstenberg

Family residence
1744
Fürstenberg/Havel
Latitude: 53.185 Longitude: 13.145
Address: Fürstenberg (Mecklenburg-Strelitz)
Source: KB Fürstenberg
Birth of a son
November 12, 1744
Fürstenberg/Havel
Latitude: 53.185 Longitude: 13.145
Address: Fürstenberg (Mecklenburg-Strelitz)
Christening of a son
November 15, 1744
Fürstenberg/Havel
Latitude: 53.185 Longitude: 13.145
Address: Fürstenberg (Mecklenburg-Strelitz)
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Deutschland, ausgewählte evangelische Kirchenbücher 1500-1971

Death of a husband
before 1766
Fürstenberg/Havel
Latitude: 53.185 Longitude: 13.145
Address: Fürstenberg (Mecklenburg-Strelitz)
Source: KB Fürstenberg
Marriage of a son
Address: Fürstenberg (Mecklenburg-Strelitz)
Source: KB Fürstenberg
Text:

[1766-Seite424#3] Fürstenberg

Birth of a grandson
Address: Fürstenberg (Mecklenburg-Strelitz)
Source: KB Fürstenberg
Text:

[1775-Seite41#6] Fürstenberg

Christening of a grandson
Address: Fürstenberg (Mecklenburg-Strelitz)
Source: KB Fürstenberg
Birth of a grandson
Address: Fürstenberg (Mecklenburg-Strelitz)
Source: KB Fürstenberg
Text:

[1777-Seite53#2] Fürstenberg

Christening of a grandson
Address: Fürstenberg (Mecklenburg-Strelitz)
Source: KB Fürstenberg
Birth of a granddaughter
about 1779
Fürstenberg/Havel
Latitude: 53.185 Longitude: 13.145
Address: Fürstenberg (Mecklenburg-Strelitz)
Source: KB Fürstenberg
Birth of a granddaughter
Source: KB Fürstenberg
Christening of a granddaughter
Address: Fürstenberg (Mecklenburg-Strelitz)
Source: KB Fürstenberg
Family with Erdmann Kuchenbecker
husband
1766
Death: before 1766Fürstenberg/Havel
herself
Marriage MarriageJune 6, 1743Mecklenburg
18 months
son
1744
Birth: November 12, 1744 Fürstenberg/Havel
Marriage
Source: KB Fürstenberg
Text:

[1743-Seite379#1] Fürstenberg

Family residence
Source: KB Fürstenberg
Marriage