Martha Abigail Steinbrint, 18591892 (aged 32 years)

Name
Martha* Abigail /Steinbrint/
Given names
Martha Abigail
Surname
Steinbrint
Also known as
Martha* Abigail /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
December 5, 1859
Passow
Latitude: 53.142 Longitude: 14.116
Address: Passow, Schwedt/Oder. Landkreis Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Marriage
November 25, 1886 (aged 26 years)
Passow
Latitude: 53.142 Longitude: 14.116
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Kuchenbecker Web Site, Jan Kuchenbecker

Birth of a son
Christening of a son
November 13, 1887 (aged 27 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Address: Evangelisch-Lutherische Kirche. Altlutheraner Gemeinde Stettin, Pommern, Deutschland
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Hessen, Deutschland, evangelische Kirchenbücher, 1661-1957

Family residence
1888 (aged 28 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Address: Stettin, Pommern, Deutschland
Source: Ancestry
Birth of a son
November 7, 1888 (aged 28 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Address: Stettin, Pommern, Deutschland
Note: Wohnsitz der Eltern
Christening of a son
November 16, 1888 (aged 28 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Address: Evangelisch-Lutherische Kirche. Altlutheraner Gemeinde Stettin, Pommern, Deutschland
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Hessen, Deutschland, evangelische Kirchenbücher, 1661-1957

Birth of a son
October 10, 1889 (aged 29 years)
Sommersdorf
Latitude: 53.284 Longitude: 14.18
Christening of a son
November 16, 1889 (aged 29 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Address: Evangelisch-Lutherische Kirche. Altlutheraner Gemeinde Stettin, Pommern, Deutschland
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Hessen, Deutschland, evangelische Kirchenbücher, 1661-1957

Birth of a son
Christening of a son
November 23, 1890 (aged 30 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Address: Evangelisch-Lutherische Kirche. Altlutheraner Gemeinde Stettin, Pommern, Deutschland
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Hessen, Deutschland, evangelische Kirchenbücher, 1661-1957

Birth of a son
December 15, 1891 (aged 32 years)
Sommersdorf
Latitude: 53.284 Longitude: 14.18
Address: Sommersdorf, 17328 Penkun
Source: MyHeritage
Christening of a son
January 3, 1892 (aged 32 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Address: Evangelisch-Lutherische Kirche. Altlutheraner Gemeinde Stettin, Pommern, Deutschland
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Hessen, Deutschland, evangelische Kirchenbücher, 1661-1957

Death
January 4, 1892 (aged 32 years)
Sommersdorf
Latitude: 53.284 Longitude: 14.18
Family with August Herrmann Theodor Kuchenbecker
husband
18571893
Birth: February 5, 1857 49 23 Sommersdorf
Death: October 25, 1893Sommersdorf
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 25, 1886Passow
11 months
son
1 year
son
1888
Birth: November 7, 1888 31 28 Stettin
11 months
son
1889
Birth: October 10, 1889 32 29 Sommersdorf
Death:
13 months
son
14 months
son
1891
Birth: December 15, 1891 34 32 Sommersdorf
August Herrmann Theodor Kuchenbecker + Martha Rosenow
husband
18571893
Birth: February 5, 1857 49 23 Sommersdorf
Death: October 25, 1893Sommersdorf
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageFebruary 16, 1893Stettin
3 months
stepson
1893
Birth: May 15, 1893 36 33
2 years
stepdaughter
20 months
stepdaughter
17 months
stepson
1898
Birth: July 21, 1898 41 38 Sommersdorf
19 months
stepson
1900
Birth: January 29, 1900 42 40 Sommersdorf
2 years
stepson
1902
Birth: February 8, 1902 45 42 Sommersdorf
Birth
Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Kuchenbecker Web Site, Jan Kuchenbecker

Family residence
Source: Ancestry
Death