Marie Albertine Kuchenbecker

Name
Marie Albertine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Marie Albertine
Nickname
Maria
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Marie Albertine /Naffin/
Birth
yes
Residence
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Birth of a sister
April 19, 1844
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1887-S16} Sparsee

Birth of a sister
December 13, 1847
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1880-S40} Sparsee

Marriage of a sister
April 1859 Husband: 30 Wife: 22
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Note: [aufgeboten am 10ten April zum 3ten Mal] Sassenburg; Heiratsort = Annahme
Birth of a son
November 19, 1859
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Marriage
estimated November 18, 1860
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Note: [procl. 1860] Sparsee; XXI. XXII XXIII p. Trn. (28.10., 04.11. + 11.11.1860; Präsentationsschreiben aus Casimirshof); Ferdinand Wilhelm Naffin heiratete die Erbin des Grundstücks Nr 23 in Bischofthum, Marie Albertine Kuchenbecker, die den Hof laut Vertrag vom 02.07.1860 von ihren Eltern erwarb.
Death of a mother
June 6, 1861 Age: 47 years 7 months 17 days
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Cause: Schlagfluss
Burial of a mother
June 9, 1861
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Death of a father
January 12, 1866 Age: 63 years 16 days
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Cause: Typhus
Note: hinterlässt 7 minorenne und 3 majorenne Kinder
Burial of a father
January 17, 1866
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Unterschriften
Marriage of a sister
April 20, 1872 Husband: 27 Wife: 25
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Death of a sister
November 19, 1880 Age: 32 years 11 months 6 days
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1880-S40} Sparsee

Residence
1886
Groß Wittfelde
Latitude: 53.846 Longitude: 16.83
Death of a sister
April 4, 1887
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Informant: Hermann Manke (aged 35 years) — Relationship
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1887-S16} Sparsee

Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18021866
Birth: calculated December 27, 1802Bischofthum
Death: January 12, 1866Bischofthum
mother
18131861
Birth: calculated October 19, 1813
Death: June 6, 1861Bischofthum
Marriage Marriagebefore 1837
1 year
younger sister
herself
Birth:
Death:
younger sister
18441887
Birth: April 19, 1844 41 30 Bischofthum
Death: April 4, 1887Sparsee
4 years
younger sister
18471880
Birth: December 13, 1847 44 34 Bischofthum
Death: November 19, 1880Sparsee
Family with Friedrich Wilhelm Ferdinand Naffin
husband
1829
Birth: October 21, 1829Sparsee
Death: Groß Wittfelde
herself
Birth:
Death:
Marriage Marriageestimated November 18, 1860Kasimirshof
-11 months
son
1859
Birth: November 19, 1859 30 Bischofthum
Marriage

[procl. 1860] Sparsee; XXI. XXII XXIII p. Trn. (28.10., 04.11. + 11.11.1860; Präsentationsschreiben aus Casimirshof); Ferdinand Wilhelm Naffin heiratete die Erbin des Grundstücks Nr 23 in Bischofthum, Marie Albertine Kuchenbecker, die den Hof laut Vertrag vom 02.07.1860 von ihren Eltern erwarb.

Marriage
Unterschriften