Ludwig Christian Wilhelm Schubbert, 18451926 (aged 80 years)

Name
Ludwig Christian Wilhelm /Schubbert/
Given names
Ludwig Christian Wilhelm
Nickname
Louis
Surname
Schubbert
Birth September 25, 1845
Pasewalk
Latitude: N53.505 Longitude: E13.990 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Schubbert Web Site, Webmaster Walter Schubbert

Christening October 5, 1845 (aged 10 days)
Pasewalk
Latitude: N53.505 Longitude: E13.990 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Schubbert Web Site, Webmaster Walter Schubbert

MarriageJohanne Emilie KuchenbeckerView this family
August 10, 1882 (aged 36 years)
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Schubbert Web Site, Webmaster Walter Schubbert

Birth of a sonEmil August Schubbert
August 17, 1882 (aged 36 years)
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Holger Papa

Marriage of a childEmil August SchubbertHelene Emma DietrichView this family
May 14, 1907 (aged 61 years)
Occupation
Ackerbürger
1909 (aged 63 years)
Note: Heirat der Stieftochter Anna Marie Kuchenbecker
Death of a wifeJohanne Emilie Kuchenbecker
October 10, 1922 (aged 77 years)
Text:

{1922-S31} Baldenburg

Death June 19, 1926 (aged 80 years)
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Schubbert Web Site, Webmaster Walter Schubbert

Family with Johanne Emilie Kuchenbecker
himself
18451926
Birth: September 25, 1845Pasewalk
Death: June 19, 1926Baldenburg
wife
18431922
Birth: July 7, 1843 42 27Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Death: October 10, 1922Baldenburg
Marriage
Marriage: August 10, 1882Baldenburg
0 months
son
Emil August Schubbert
18821962
Birth: August 17, 1882 36 39Baldenburg
Death: June 21, 1962Kassel
Julius Friedrich Venzke + Johanne Emilie Kuchenbecker
partner’s partner
1844
Birth: September 30, 1844Briesnitz
Death:
wife
18431922
Birth: July 7, 1843 42 27Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Death: October 10, 1922Baldenburg
Marriage
Marriage: 1880Baldenburg
… … + Johanne Emilie Kuchenbecker
wife
18431922
Birth: July 7, 1843 42 27Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Death: October 10, 1922Baldenburg
Marriage
Marriage:
step-daughter
Anna Maria Kuchenbecker (1880)
18801966
Birth: April 4, 1880 36Baldenburg
Death: December 28, 1966Malente-Gremsmühlen
BirthMyHeritage
Text:

Schubbert Web Site, Webmaster Walter Schubbert

ChristeningMyHeritage
Text:

Schubbert Web Site, Webmaster Walter Schubbert

MarriageMyHeritage
Text:

Schubbert Web Site, Webmaster Walter Schubbert

OccupationAF Schneidereit
DeathMyHeritage
Text:

Schubbert Web Site, Webmaster Walter Schubbert

Occupation

Heirat der Stieftochter Anna Marie Kuchenbecker