Maria Phillippina Dehnert, 18491896 (aged 47 years)

Name
Maria Phillippina /Dehnert/
Given names
Maria Phillippina
Nickname
Mary
Surname
Dehnert
Married name
Maria Phillippina /Voelker/
Birth about 1849
Mainz
Latitude: N49.995 Longitude: E8.267 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Source: Ancestry
Text:

TiedeD43, Chimayo, New Mexico, USA

Birth of a sonHeinrich Voelker
June 13, 1874 (aged 25 years)
Mainz
Latitude: N49.995 Longitude: E8.267 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Source: StA Mainz
MarriageJohann VoelkerView this family
September 27, 1874 (aged 25 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 25
Address: Bischofsheim (Mainspitze), Hessen, Deutschland
Religion: Evangelisch
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Deutschland, Heiraten, 1558-1929

Note: Haushaltmitglieder F379:

Haushaltmitglieder F379:

Name Johann Völker Maria Philippine Dehner Heinrich Völker Otto Völker Maria Anna Völker Vincenz Franz Konrad Völker Johann Vincenz Völker Joseph Völker Maria Anna Völker Johann Adam Völker

Christening of a sonHeinrich Voelker
1874 (aged 25 years)
Address: Mainz-Bischofsheim
Birth of a sonOtto Godfrey Foelker
December 29, 1875 (aged 26 years)
Mainz
Latitude: N49.995 Longitude: E8.267 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Text:

Deutschland Geburten und Taufen

Source: StA Mainz
Text:

{1875-G2178} Mainz

Christening of a sonOtto Godfrey Foelker
January 16, 1876 (aged 27 years)
Mainz
Latitude: N49.995 Longitude: E8.267 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Sankt Stephan, Mainz, Deutschland
Religion: katholisch
Text:

Deutschland Geburten und Taufen

Birth of a daughterMaria Anna Voelker
August 6, 1877 (aged 28 years)
Mainz
Latitude: N49.995 Longitude: E8.267 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Boeksgasse 39, Mainz
Source: StA Mainz
Text:

{1877-G1406} Mainz

Death of a daughterMaria Anna Voelker
May 5, 1878 (aged 29 years) Age: 8 months
Mainz
Latitude: N49.995 Longitude: E8.267 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Löhrgässchen 8, Mainz
Source: StA Mainz
Text:

{1878-G639} Mainz

Birth of a sonVincenz Franz Konrad Voelker
February 1, 1879 (aged 30 years)
Mainz
Latitude: N49.995 Longitude: E8.267 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Source: StA Mainz
Text:

{1879-G202} Mainz

Death of a sonVincenz Franz Konrad Voelker
August 31, 1879 (aged 30 years)
Mainz
Latitude: N49.995 Longitude: E8.267 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Mainz, Rheinland-Pfalz (Rheinland-Palatinate) Deutchland
Source: StA Mainz
Birth of a sonJohann Vincenz Voelker
September 3, 1880 (aged 31 years)
Mainz
Latitude: N49.995 Longitude: E8.267 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Source: AF BDCurley
Source: StA Mainz
Text:

Anne Marie Conelly

Birth of a sonJoseph George Voelker
February 1, 1882 (aged 33 years)
Source: AF BDCurley
Birth of a sonJohann Adam Voelker
September 17, 1887 (aged 38 years)
Mainz
Latitude: N49.995 Longitude: E8.267 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Goldenluftgasse 5, Mainz
Source: StA Mainz
Text:

{1887-G1423} Mainz

Birth of a daughterBarbara Voelker
August 6, 1889 (aged 40 years)
Troy (NY)
Latitude: N42.728 Longitude: W73.692 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Troy, Rensselaer County, New York, USA
Source: Ancestry
Text:

USA, Sozialversicherungsindex

Birth of a sonAdam Herman Voelker (Foelker)
February 22, 1894 (aged 45 years)
Troy (NY)
Latitude: N42.728 Longitude: W73.692 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Troy, New York USA
Source: AF BDCurley
Death December 27, 1896 (aged 47 years)
Troy (NY)
Latitude: N42.728 Longitude: W73.692 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Troy, Rensselaer County, United States of America, New York
Source: AF BDCurley
Religion
evangelisch

Family with Johann Voelker
husband
18501918
Birth: May 1850Mainz
Death: April 17, 1918Waterford
herself
Marriage
Marriage: September 27, 1874Bischofsheim
-4 months
son
18741923
Birth: June 13, 1874 24 25Mainz
Death: August 23, 1923Troy (NY)
19 months
son
Otto Godfrey Foelker
18751943
Birth: December 29, 1875 25 26Mainz
Death: January 18, 1943Oakland
20 months
daughter
18771878
Birth: August 6, 1877 27 28Mainz
Death: May 5, 1878Mainz
18 months
son
18791879
Birth: February 1, 1879 28 30Mainz
Death: August 31, 1879Mainz
19 months
son
17 months
son
1882
Birth: February 1, 1882 31 33Deutschland
Death: New Jersey
6 years
son
23 months
daughter
5 years
son
18941958
Birth: February 22, 1894 43 45Troy (NY)
Death: September 28, 1958Los Angeles
Johann Voelker + Elizabeth Conway
husband
18501918
Birth: May 1850Mainz
Death: April 17, 1918Waterford
partner’s partner
Marriage
Marriage: about 1897
BirthAncestry
Text:

TiedeD43, Chimayo, New Mexico, USA

MarriageAncestry
Text:

Deutschland, Heiraten, 1558-1929

DeathAF BDCurley
Marriage

Haushaltmitglieder F379:

Name Johann Völker Maria Philippine Dehner Heinrich Völker Otto Völker Maria Anna Völker Vincenz Franz Konrad Völker Johann Vincenz Völker Joseph Völker Maria Anna Völker Johann Adam Völker