Helen C. Finn, 18931973 (aged 80 years)

Name
Helen C. /Finn/
Given names
Helen C.
Nickname
Nellie
Surname
Finn
Married name
Helen C. /Kuchenbecker/
Married name
Helen C. /Thayer/
Birth January 1893

Address: New York
MarriageFrank B ThayerView this family
March 24, 1915 (aged 22 years)
Address: Rennselaer, New York, USA
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Allen Family Tree, Camperkaren1956

DivorceFrank B ThayerView this family
about 1940 (aged 47 years)
MarriageOtto Friedrich Erdmann KuchenbeckerView this family
November 1944 (aged 51 years)
Address: Averill Park, Rensselaer, New York
Death of a husbandFrank B Thayer
June 27, 1954 (aged 61 years)
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Allen Family Tree, Camperkaren1956

Death of a husbandOtto Friedrich Erdmann Kuchenbecker
November 25, 1963 (aged 70 years)
Address: Poestenkill, New York
Source: AF BDCurley
Death 1973 (aged 80 years)

Burial 1973 (aged 80 years)
Troy
Latitude: N42.728 Longitude: W73.692 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Troy, Rensselaer County, New York, USA
Cemetery: Elmwood Hill Cemetery
Family with Otto Friedrich Erdmann Kuchenbecker
husband
Otto Friedrich Erdmann Kuchenbecker
18871963
Birth: June 17, 1887 28 21Baldenburg
Death: November 25, 1963Poestenkill
herself
18931973
Birth: January 1893
Death: 1973
Marriage
Marriage: November 1944Averill Park
Family with Frank B Thayer
ex-husband
18731954
Birth: about 1873Massachusetts
Death: June 27, 1954Averill Park
herself
18931973
Birth: January 1893
Death: 1973
Marriage
Marriage: March 24, 1915Rennselaer
Divorce
Divorce: about 1940Averill Park
Otto Friedrich Erdmann Kuchenbecker + Barbara Voelker
husband
Otto Friedrich Erdmann Kuchenbecker
18871963
Birth: June 17, 1887 28 21Baldenburg
Death: November 25, 1963Poestenkill
partner’s partner
Marriage
Marriage: June 17, 1915Troy
10 months
step-daughter
19161990
Birth: April 18, 1916 28 26Waterford
Death: August 31, 1990Troy
14 months
step-daughter
19171995
Birth: June 13, 1917 29 27New York
Death: 1995Troy
3 years
step-daughter
21 months
step-son
19221992
Birth: February 28, 1922 34 32Muskegon
Death: October 27, 1992Clifton Park
18 months
step-son
19232005
Birth: August 7, 1923 36 34
Death: July 14, 2005Poestenkill
4 years
step-son
4 years
step-daughter
MarriageAncestry
Text:

Allen Family Tree, Camperkaren1956

BurialGräber in USA