Maria Paulina Louisa Komeski, 1848

Name
Maria Paulina Louisa /Komeski/
Given names
Maria Paulina Louisa
Surname
Komeski
Nickname
Mary
Married name
Maria Paulina Louisa /Kuchenbecker/
Birth January 31, 1848

Address: Prussia, Germany
MarriageCarl KuchenbeckerView this family
January 6, 1876 (aged 27 years)

Death of a husbandCarl Kuchenbecker
February 5, 1895 (aged 47 years)
Bridgewater
Latitude: N43.552 Longitude: W97.508Google Maps™Bing Maps™OpenStreetMap™

Address: Bridgewater, McCook, South Dakota, United States
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Gloria and Davids Family Web Site

Number of childrenCarl KuchenbeckerView this family

Note: MyHeritage Stammbäume, Gloria and Davids Family Web Site, Webmaster: Gloria Herbert

MyHeritage Stammbäume, Gloria and Davids Family Web Site, Webmaster: Gloria Herbert

Otto Kuchenbecker, 1875 - 1964 Maria Wagnitz (born Mary), 1877 - 1956 Martha Kuchenbacker, 1882 - 1882 Edith Ida Gray (born Kuchenbecker), 1886 - 1980 Paul John Kuchenbacker, 1876 - 1973 Anna Kuchenbecker, 1882 - 1882 Johann "johnnie" Kuchenbacker, 1883 - 1885 Anna Kuchenbecker, 1889 - 1941

Family with Carl Kuchenbecker
husband
Carl Kuchenbecker
18501895
Birth: September 9, 1850 25 39Deutschland
Death: February 5, 1895Bridgewater
herself
1848
Birth: January 31, 1848
Marriage MarriageJanuary 6, 1876
Number of children

MyHeritage Stammbäume, Gloria and Davids Family Web Site, Webmaster: Gloria Herbert

Otto Kuchenbecker, 1875 - 1964 Maria Wagnitz (born Mary), 1877 - 1956 Martha Kuchenbacker, 1882 - 1882 Edith Ida Gray (born Kuchenbecker), 1886 - 1980 Paul John Kuchenbacker, 1876 - 1973 Anna Kuchenbecker, 1882 - 1882 Johann "johnnie" Kuchenbacker, 1883 - 1885 Anna Kuchenbecker, 1889 - 1941