Friedrich Neuenfeld, 18711953 (aged 81 years)

Name
Friedrich /Neuenfeld/
Given names
Friedrich
Surname
Neuenfeld
Nickname
Fritz
Note: auch Frederick
Birth February 1871
Birth of a daughterFrieda Neuenfeld
August 26, 1904 (aged 33 years)
Milwaukee
Latitude: N43.039 Longitude: W87.906Google Maps™Bing Maps™OpenStreetMap™

Address: Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Birth of a daughterLillian Neuenfeld
April 22, 1909 (aged 38 years)
Wisconsin
Latitude: N44.73 Longitude: W89.75Google Maps™Bing Maps™OpenStreetMap™

Birth of a grandsonMelvin Fredrich Kuchenbecker
May 14, 1925 (aged 54 years)
Address: Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA
Death January 11, 1953 (aged 81 years)
Milwaukee
Latitude: N43.039 Longitude: W87.906Google Maps™Bing Maps™OpenStreetMap™

Address: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Friedrich Neuenfeld + … …
himself
18711953
Birth: February 1871Deutschland
Death: January 11, 1953Milwaukee
daughter
5 years
daughter
19091977
Birth: April 22, 1909 38Wisconsin
Death: July 16, 1977Milwaukee
BirthAF Calhoun, Diane
DeathAF Calhoun, Diane
Name

auch Frederick