Luise Martha Kuchenbecker, 19081975 (aged 66 years)

Name
Luise Martha /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Luise Martha
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Nickname
Lischen
Married name
Luise Martha /Engel/
Birth September 2, 1908 29 25
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1908-G2468} Berlin 7 b

Birth of a brotherFritz August Otto Kuchenbecker
about 1914 (aged 5 years)
Berlin
Latitude: N52.5 Longitude: E13.4Google Maps™Bing Maps™OpenStreetMap™

Source: StA Berlin
Death of a brotherFritz August Otto Kuchenbecker
December 15, 1916 (aged 8 years)
Address: Berlin-Friedrichshain, Krankenhaus
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1916-S4688} Berlin VIII

Birth of a brotherHeinz Kuchenbecker
about 1920 (aged 11 years)
Berlin
Latitude: N52.5 Longitude: E13.4Google Maps™Bing Maps™OpenStreetMap™

Source: Ancestry
Text:

Hinkel-2014, Huehnchen, Germany

Marriage of a siblingWilhelm Julius KuchenbeckerHedwig Berta GenzmerView this family
July 3, 1929 (aged 20 years)
Witness: Hermann Albert Kuchenbecker (aged 50 years) — father father-in-law
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1929-H746} Berlin XII b

Residence 1931 (aged 22 years)
Address: Stromstraße 23, Berlin-Moabit
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a paternal grandfatherHermann Friedrich August Kuchenbecker
July 6, 1936 (aged 27 years)
Oranienburg
Latitude: N52.756 Longitude: E13.241Google Maps™Bing Maps™OpenStreetMap™

Address: Oranienburg, Oberhavel, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Hinkel-2014, Huehnchen, Germany

Death of a brotherWilhelm Julius Kuchenbecker
September 20, 1943 (aged 35 years)
Jegorje
Latitude: N55.182 Longitude: E32.419Google Maps™Bing Maps™OpenStreetMap™

Address: Jegorje / Smolensk - Rußland
Cause: gefallen im WKII
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1944-S2631} Berlin-Wedding

Text:

Wilhelm_1906-1943

Death of a paternal grandmotherAuguste Wilhelmine Rühle
April 15, 1944 (aged 35 years)
Address: Blankenhain, Deutschland
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Hinkel-2014, Huehnchen, Germany

Death of a motherElse Ida Frida Nitsche
March 23, 1964 (aged 55 years)
Berlin
Latitude: N52.5 Longitude: E13.4Google Maps™Bing Maps™OpenStreetMap™

Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1964-S558} Berlin-Tiergarten

Death 1975 (aged 66 years)
Berlin
Latitude: N52.5 Longitude: E13.4Google Maps™Bing Maps™OpenStreetMap™

Family with parents
father
1879
Birth: January 2, 1879 21 21Borgsdorf
mother
18831964
Birth: March 3, 1883Berlin
Death: March 23, 1964Berlin
Marriage MarriageJanuary 7, 1905Berlin
8 months
elder brother
19051905
Birth: September 5, 1905 26 22Berlin-Friedrichshain
Death: September 14, 1905Berlin-Friedrichshain
15 months
elder brother
19061943
Birth: December 5, 1906 27 23Berlin-Friedrichshain
Death: September 20, 1943Jegorje
21 months
herself
19081975
Birth: September 2, 1908 29 25Berlin-Friedrichshain
Death: 1975Berlin
6 years
younger brother
19141916
Birth: about 1914 34 30Berlin
Death: December 15, 1916Berlin-Friedrichshain
sister
younger brother
19202007
Birth: about 1920 40 36Berlin
Death: about 2007Braunschweig
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
19081975
Birth: September 2, 1908 29 25Berlin-Friedrichshain
Death: 1975Berlin
BirthAF Engel, Tanja
BirthStA Berlin
Text:

{1908-G2468} Berlin 7 b

ResidenceStA Berlin
DeathAF Engel, Tanja