Ella Charlotte Kuchenbecker, 19061999 (aged 92 years)

Name
Ella Charlotte /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Ella Charlotte
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Ella Charlotte /Wendt/
Birth
September 3, 1906 28 20
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: AF Giese
Residence
from 1906 to 1928 (aged 21 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Note: der Ehemann war Lehrer in Bischofthum von 1926 bis 1928; außerdem Lehrer in Hölkewiese und Gohren (Gohren liegt im Nordosten des Landkreises Stolp)
Birth of a brother
November 21, 1907 (aged 1 year)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: AF Giese
Birth of a sister
October 29, 1910 (aged 4 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: AF Gollnick
Note: Buch Bischofthum, Seiten 56, 77 + 124
Birth of a sister
July 4, 1920 (aged 13 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a paternal grandmother
Source: AF Giese
Source: Geni_MyHeritage
Death of a father
Source: AF Giese
Death of a maternal grandfather
Source: AF Gollnick
Residence
from 1929 to 1936 (aged 29 years)
Hölkewiese
Latitude: 53.956 Longitude: 16.846
Birth of a son
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a son
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a maternal grandmother
July 12, 1935 (aged 28 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: AF Gollnick
Marriage of a sister
Source: AF Gollnick
Residence
from 1937 to 1945 (aged 38 years)
Gohren
Latitude: 54.557 Longitude: 17.496
Address: Gohren, 76-220 Górzyno, Polen
Birth of a son
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a son
Source: AF Gollnick
Residence
from 1946 to 1999 (0 after death)
Oberhausen
Latitude: 51.47 Longitude: 6.866
Death of a husband
August 31, 1967 (aged 60 years)
Oberhausen
Latitude: 51.47 Longitude: 6.866
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a sister
November 19, 1969 (aged 63 years)
Lübbecke
Latitude: 52.3 Longitude: 8.618
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a mother
December 26, 1972 (aged 66 years)
Lübbecke
Latitude: 52.3 Longitude: 8.618
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a brother
Source: AF Giese
Death of a son
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a son
Source: AF Gollnick
Death
August 23, 1999 (aged 92 years)
Oberhausen
Latitude: 51.47 Longitude: 6.866
Source: AF Giese
Family with parents
father
18781922
Birth: January 27, 1878 35 21 Bischofthum
Death: August 11, 1922
mother
Ida Kuchenbecker, geb. Lünser
18851972
Birth: September 29, 1885 31 28 Sassenburg
Death: December 26, 1972Lübbecke
Marriage MarriageApril 6, 1906Kasimirshof
5 months
herself
15 months
younger brother
Erich Kuchenbecker
19071982
Birth: November 21, 1907 29 22 Bischofthum
Death: September 6, 1982
3 years
younger sister
19101969
Birth: October 29, 1910 32 25 Bischofthum
Death: November 19, 1969Lübbecke
10 years
younger sister
Gerda Kuchenbecker
19202016
Birth: July 4, 1920 42 34 Bischofthum
Death: May 3, 2016Levern
Family with Wilhelm August Karl Wendt
husband
19001967
Birth: March 1, 1900 43 41 Alt-Belz
Death: August 31, 1967Oberhausen
herself
son
2 years
son
2 years
son
19371937
Birth: March 14, 1937 37 30
Death: March 17, 1937
son
Private
Birth
Source: AF Giese
Death
Source: AF Giese
Residence

der Ehemann war Lehrer in Bischofthum von 1926 bis 1928; außerdem Lehrer in Hölkewiese und Gohren (Gohren liegt im Nordosten des Landkreises Stolp)