Christiane Jungck

Name
Christiane /Jungck/
Given names
Christiane
Surname
Jungck
Also known as
Christiane /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Source: Zeitungsartikel
Text:

Casselische Polizey- und Commerzien-Zeitung (1820, [2])

Death of a husband
April 30, 1820
Wolfhagen
Latitude: 51.326 Longitude: 9.173
Source: Zeitungsartikel
Text:

Casselische Polizey- und Commerzien-Zeitung (1820, [2])

Number of children
Note: unsicher, Anzahl und Daten unbekannt
Family with Johann Conrad Kuchenbecker
husband
17791820
Birth: about 1779
Death: April 30, 1820Wolfhagen
herself
Marriage Marriage
Marriage
Source: Zeitungsartikel
Text:

Casselische Polizey- und Commerzien-Zeitung (1820, [2])

Number of children

unsicher, Anzahl und Daten unbekannt