Albertina Furmann, 18521929 (aged 77 years)

Name
Albertina /Furmann/
Given names
Albertina
Surname
Furmann
Also known as
Albertina /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Birth of a son
July 28, 1881 (aged 29 years)
Deutschland
Latitude: 52 Longitude: 13
Text:

1918#2828-2996_Amsterdam

Birth of a daughter
May 5, 1883 (aged 31 years)
Deutschland
Latitude: 52 Longitude: 13
Immigration
1884 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
November 2, 1885 (aged 33 years)
Amsterdam (NY)
Latitude: 42.939 Longitude: -74.188
Address: Amsterdam, Montgomery, New York
Note: Geburt laut Ancestry, USA Sozialversicherungsindex, 1936-2007: 10. Feb 1886 in Amsterdam, New York:

Geburt laut Ancestry, USA Sozialversicherungsindex, 1936-2007: 10. Feb 1886 in Amsterdam, New York:
laut FamilySearch: 2 November 1885 / 11 Februar 1885

Birth of a daughter
February 25, 1888 (aged 35 years)
Amsterdam (NY)
Latitude: 42.939 Longitude: -74.188
Address: Amsterdam, Montgomery, New York
Birth of a son
April 3, 1889 (aged 37 years)
Amsterdam (NY)
Latitude: 42.939 Longitude: -74.188
Address: Amsterdam, Montgomery, New York, USA
Residence
1900 (aged 47 years)
Amsterdam (NY)
Latitude: 42.939 Longitude: -74.188
Address: ED 79 Amsterdam city Ward 4, Montgomery, New York, United States
Birth of a granddaughter
July 29, 1906 (aged 54 years)
Fonda
Latitude: 42.955 Longitude: -74.377
Address: Fonda, Montgomery, New York
Residence
May 5, 1910 (aged 58 years)
Amsterdam (NY)
Latitude: 42.939 Longitude: -74.188
Address: Amsterdam Ward 5, Montgomery, New York
Source: FamilySearch
Marriage of a daughter
Note: familysearch: Eheschließung 2/8/1910, Amsterdam, Montgomery, New York
Marriage of a son
Text:

Standesämter (Coroner) USA

Birth of a granddaughter
December 11, 1911 (aged 59 years)
New York
Latitude: 40.76 Longitude: -73.99
Text:

Amsterdam, NY_1940-04-05

Marriage of a granddaughter
Death
April 27, 1929 (aged 77 years)
Amsterdam (NY)
Latitude: 42.939 Longitude: -74.188
Address: 132 Florida avenue, Amsterdam, Montgomery County, New York, USA
Source: FamilySearch
Text:

veröffentlicht von Amsterdam Evening Reecorder, Monday 29.4.1929

Family with Albert Kuchenbecker
partner
18521938
Birth: August 1852Förstenau
Death: February 15, 1938Florida (NY)
herself
daughter
18771955
Birth: February 4, 1877 24 24
Death: April 18, 1955Amsterdam (NY)
5 years
son
18811942
Birth: July 28, 1881 28 29 Deutschland
Death: October 18, 1942Amsterdam (NY)
22 months
daughter
18831948
Birth: May 5, 1883 30 31 Deutschland
Death: December 31, 1948Fonda
3 years
daughter
18851969
Birth: November 2, 1885 33 33 Amsterdam (NY)
Death: April 29, 1969Amsterdam (NY)
2 years
daughter
18881961
Birth: February 25, 1888 35 35 Amsterdam (NY)
Death: July 13, 1961Amsterdam (NY)
13 months
son
18891945
Birth: April 3, 1889 36 37 Amsterdam (NY)
Death: July 27, 1945Florida (NY)
Birth
Source: FamilySearch
Residence
Residence
Source: FamilySearch
Death
Source: FamilySearch
Text:

veröffentlicht von Amsterdam Evening Reecorder, Monday 29.4.1929

Note

vergleiche F1483

Residence
Residence
Death