Erna Frida Kuicke, 19192000 (aged 80 years)

Erna Kuchenbecker (1987)
Name
Erna* Frida /Kuicke/
Given names
Erna Frida
Surname
Kuicke
Also known as
Erna* Frida /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
June 15, 1919 37 37
Stendal
Latitude: 52.604 Longitude: 11.866
Death of a father
June 14, 1941 (aged 21 years)
Stendal
Latitude: 52.604 Longitude: 11.866
Residence
1942 (aged 22 years)
Stendal
Latitude: 52.604 Longitude: 11.866
Address: Lüderitzer Straße 39, Stendal
Source: StA Stendal
Death of a mother
January 8, 1958 (aged 38 years)
Stendal
Latitude: 52.604 Longitude: 11.866
Note: In der Sterbeurkunde Nr. 13/1958 wird Egeln-Nord, Kr. Staßfurt als Geburtsort genannt.
Death of a husband
September 10, 1989 (aged 70 years)
Hannover
Latitude: 52.37 Longitude: 9.74
Source: BD_1915-KU
Source: StA Hannover
Text:

{1989-S5837} Hannover

Death
January 25, 2000 (aged 80 years)
Hannover
Latitude: 52.37 Longitude: 9.74
Family with parents
father
Wappen
18811941
Birth: October 12, 1881 34 35 Stendal
Death: June 14, 1941Stendal
mother
18811958
Birth: August 24, 1881 20 29 Bleckendorf
Death: January 8, 1958Stendal
brother
Private
herself
Erna Kuchenbecker (1987)
19192000
Birth: June 15, 1919 37 37 Stendal
Death: January 25, 2000Hannover
Family with Kurt Heinz Otto Kuchenbecker
husband
Kurt Kuchenbecker
19151989
Birth: February 9, 1915 35 28 Eickfier-Quaks
Death: September 10, 1989Hannover
herself
Erna Kuchenbecker (1987)
19192000
Birth: June 15, 1919 37 37 Stendal
Death: January 25, 2000Hannover
son
Private
daughter
Private
Residence
Source: StA Stendal
Death
Media object
Erna Kuchenbecker (1987)
Erna Kuchenbecker (1987)