Bertha Luise Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker, 1862

Name
Bertha Luise Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Bertha Luise Wilhelmine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Bertha Luise Wilhelmine /Kunert/
Birth
September 18, 1862
Stettin-Scheune
Latitude: 53.398 Longitude: 14.494
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1891-H14} Stettin

Occupation
Nähterin
Birth of a brother
about 1865 (aged 2 years)
Stettin-Scheune
Latitude: 53.398 Longitude: 14.494
Source: StA Stettin
Marriage
May 23, 1891 (aged 28 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Witness: Wilhelm Kuchenbecker (aged 26 years) — brother-in-law younger brother
Source: StA Stettin
Text:

{1891-H14} Stettin

Death of a brother
September 30, 1896 (aged 34 years) Age: 31 years 6 months
Stettin-Scheune
Latitude: 53.398 Longitude: 14.494
Text:

{1896-S150} Stettin IX

Death of a brother
June 28, 1900 (aged 37 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Address: Wilhelmstraße 7, Stettin
Source: StA Stettin
Text:

{1900-S1851} Stettin

Death of a mother
March 11, 1910 (aged 47 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Address: Heinrichstraße 48, Stettin
Source: StA Stettin
Text:

{1910-S151} Stettin II

Death of a husband
January 12, 1913 (aged 50 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Source: StA Stettin
Text:

{1903-S58} Stettin

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
4 years
herself
1862
Birth: September 18, 1862 Stettin-Scheune
sister
younger brother
18651896
Birth: about 1865 Stettin-Scheune
Death: September 30, 1896Stettin-Scheune
Family with Wilhelm Carl Heinrich Kunert
husband
18621913
Birth: September 21, 1862Stettin-Pommerensdorf
Death: January 12, 1913Stettin
herself
1862
Birth: September 18, 1862 Stettin-Scheune
Marriage MarriageMay 23, 1891Stettin
Birth
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1891-H14} Stettin

Marriage
Source: StA Stettin
Text:

{1891-H14} Stettin

Marriage