Isaac Nathan Kuckenbaker, 18991983 (aged 84 years)

Name
Isaac Nathan /Kuckenbaker/
Given names
Isaac Nathan
Nickname
Slim
Surname
Kuckenbaker
Nickname
Slim
Birth May 28, 1899 49 39
Missouri
Latitude: N38.417 Longitude: W92.433 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Missouri, United States of America
Birth of a brotherOlen Howard Kuckenbaker
June 1, 1902 (aged 3 years)
Laton
Latitude: N36.433 Longitude: W119.687 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Laton, Fresno County, California, USA
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Sterbeindex Kalifornien, 1940–1997

Birth of a brotherElen Kuckenbaker
1904 (aged 4 years)
Missouri
Latitude: N38.417 Longitude: W92.433 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Missouri, United States of America
Source: Ancestry
Text:

nanajbugg Penn Valley, Nevada, California, USA

Military September 2, 1918 (aged 19 years)
Hanford
Latitude: N36.327 Longitude: W119.645 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Hanford, Kings County, California, USA
Agency: Local Board
Text:

IsaacNathanKuckenbaker

Residence 1918 (aged 18 years)
Lemoore
Latitude: N36.301 Longitude: W119.783 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Lemoore, Kings County, California, US
Death of a brotherEmery Lester Kuckenbaker
March 8, 1918 (aged 18 years)

Source: Ancestry
Text:

nanajbugg, Penn Valley, Nevada, California, USA

Death of a motherMary Francis Beydler
September 15, 1928 (aged 29 years)
Address: California (Kalifornien), United States of America
Note: Nachruf

Nachruf

MRS. MARY F. KUCKENBAKER A good woman who has reared her family to lead honored lives, is Mrs. Mary F. Kuckenbaker, the widow of the late Charles Frederick Kuckenbaker, the well-known Laton pioneer, and who resides at the old Kuckenbaker ranch of fifty acres five miles west of Laton, in comparative retirement, enjoying quietly the old pioneer house which was added to, from time to time and in happier years, to meet the exigencies of a new country and a growing family.

Burial of a motherMary Francis Beydler
1928 (aged 28 years)
Laton
Latitude: N36.433 Longitude: W119.687 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Oak Grove Cemetery, Laton, Fresno County (Fresno), California (Kalifornien), USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a sisterJosephene Z Kuckenbaker
June 7, 1944 (aged 45 years)
Source: Ancestry
Text:

nanajbugg, Penn Valley, Nevada, California, USA

Death of a brotherClyde Franklin Homer Kuckenbaker
November 21, 1953 (aged 54 years)
Address: Kings, California, USA
Death of a brotherJohn Noah Edward Kuckenbaker
September 26, 1961 (aged 62 years)
Sanger
Latitude: N36.708 Longitude: W119.556 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Sanger, Fresno, California, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Burial of a brotherJohn Noah Edward Kuckenbaker
1961 (aged 61 years)
Laton
Latitude: N36.433 Longitude: W119.687 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Oak Grove Cemetery, Laton, Fresno County (Fresno), California (Kalifornien), USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death June 3, 1983 (aged 84 years)

Source: Find A Grave
Burial 1983 (aged 83 years)
Address: Greenlawn Cemetery and Mortuary, Bakersfield, Kern County, California, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: March 9, 1879Cedar County
3 years
elder brother
John Noah Kuckenbaker
18821961
Birth: January 31, 1882 32 22Cedar County (Missouri)
Death: September 26, 1961Sanger
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
18871944
Birth: January 1887 37 27Missouri
Death: June 7, 1944San Joaquin County
3 years
elder brother
18891953
Birth: July 14, 1889 39 30Jerico Springs
Death: November 21, 1953Kings County
4 years
elder brother
18931989
Birth: February 8, 1893 43 33Jerico Springs
Death: May 31, 1989Laton
4 years
elder brother
18961918
Birth: December 1896 47 37Missouri
Death: March 8, 1918
3 years
himself
18991983
Birth: May 28, 1899 49 39Missouri
Death: June 3, 1983
3 years
younger brother
19021989
Birth: June 1, 1902 52 42Laton
Death: June 10, 1989Hanford
3 years
younger brother
Isaac Nathan Kuckenbaker + … …
himself
18991983
Birth: May 28, 1899 49 39Missouri
Death: June 3, 1983
BirthVolkszählung USA
MilitaryRegistrierungskarte 1.Weltkrieg, USA
Text:

IsaacNathanKuckenbaker

ResidenceRegistrierungskarte 1.Weltkrieg, USA
DeathFind A Grave
BurialFind A Grave