Martha Katharina Helmerich

Name
Martha Katharina /Helmerich/
Given names
Martha Katharina
Surname
Helmerich
Also known as
Martha Katharina /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
December 6, 1744
Martinhagen
Latitude: 51.287 Longitude: 9.287
Address: 34269 Martinhagen, Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a son
March 22, 1747
Martinhagen
Latitude: 51.287 Longitude: 9.287
Address: 34269 Martinhagen, Kassel
Christening of a son
March 27, 1747
Martinhagen
Latitude: 51.287 Longitude: 9.287
Note: Pate war der Schwager Pfarrer Joh. Theodor Boclo in Elben.
Death of a husband
1749
Martinhagen
Latitude: 51.287 Longitude: 9.287
Address: Martinhagen, 34629 Schauenburg Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
Cause: Wahnsinn
Source: FamilySearch
Marriage of a son
Address: 34587 Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis (Homberg Efze, Hessen, Deutschland
Note: da seine Kinder z.T. recht spät geboren wurden, besteht der Verdacht, dass eine weitere Ehe geschlossen wurde.
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
about 1776
Frankenberg (Eder)
Latitude: 51.061 Longitude: 8.799
Text:

Frankenberg (Eder)
Breitengrad: N51.061 Längengrad: E8.799

Source: FamilySearch
Source: Zeitungsartikel
Text:

Casselische Polizey- und Commerzien-Zeitung, 1798

Birth of a granddaughter
Marriage of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Note: ­
Birth of a grandson
June 21, 1799
Densberg
Latitude: 50.993 Longitude: 9.093
Death of a son
February 24, 1806
Densberg
Latitude: 50.993 Longitude: 9.093
Address: Densberg, 34632 Jesberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis (Homburg Efze)
Burial of a son
February 28, 1806
Densberg
Latitude: 50.993 Longitude: 9.093
Death of a son
Address: 63506 Frankenberg (Eder), Waldeck-Frankenberg (Korbach), Hessen, Deutschland
Marriage of a grandson
Death of a grandson
about 1833
Zierenberg
Latitude: 51.37 Longitude: 9.302
Description
T.d.Joh.Wilhelms
Death
yes
Family with Johann Justus Christoph Kuchenbecker
husband
17141749
Birth: December 1, 1714 35 26
Death: 1749Martinhagen
herself
Marriage MarriageFebruary 13, 1744Martinhagen
10 months
son
17441815
Birth: December 6, 1744 30 Martinhagen
Death: September 29, 1815Frankenberg (Eder)
1 year
daughter
1745
Birth: December 15, 1745 31 Martinhagen
Death:
15 months
son
17471806
Birth: March 22, 1747 32 Martinhagen
Death: February 24, 1806Densberg