Mary Ann Case, 18751930 (aged 54 years)

Name
Mary Ann /Case/
Given names
Mary Ann
Nickname
Mamie
Surname
Case
Married name
Mary Ann /Kuchenbecker/
Nickname
Mamie
Birth September 10, 1875
Somerset
Latitude: N43.993 Longitude: W93.238 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Somerset, Steele, Minnesota
Text:

US-Volkszählung 1910

MarriageTheodor August KuchenbeckerView this family
June 27, 1907 (aged 31 years)
Address: Steele, Minnesota, USA
Residence 1910 (aged 34 years)
Somerset
Latitude: N43.993 Longitude: W93.238 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Somerset, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Text:

US-Volkszählung 1910

ResidenceTheodor August KuchenbeckerView this family
1918 (aged 42 years)
Address: R F D 2, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Death February 19, 1930 (aged 54 years)
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Sterbeindex Minnesota, 1908–2002

Family with Theodor August Kuchenbecker
husband
18731963
Birth: August 16, 1873 39 22Steele County
Death: January 28, 1963
herself
18751930
Birth: September 10, 1875Somerset
Death: February 19, 1930Steele County
Marriage
Marriage: June 27, 1907Steele County
BirthVolkszählung USA
Text:

US-Volkszählung 1910

ResidenceVolkszählung USA
Text:

US-Volkszählung 1910

ResidenceRegistrierungskarte 1.Weltkrieg, USA
DeathAncestry
Text:

Sterbeindex Minnesota, 1908–2002