Willi Kuchenbecker II, 18971964 (aged 66 years)

Name
Willi /Kuchenbecker/ II
Given names
Willi
Nickname
Lipsch
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Name suffix
II
Note: Willi Kuchenbecker II wurde in der Dorfgemeinschaft "Lipsch Kuchenbecker" genannt. Lipsch ist die verballhornte Bezeichnung des Lübschenhofes.
Birth
September 13, 1897 56 45
Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Latitude: 53.85 Longitude: 16.78
Source: AF Riß
Text:

VertrList_1946-497

Death of a father
March 13, 1899 (aged 1 year)
Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Latitude: 53.85 Longitude: 16.78
Cause: Grippe
Source: AF Riß
Number of children
Source: AF Schliffke
Marriage of a parent
Source: StA Kasimirshof
Text:

StA Kasimirshof 1900-H15

Note: zweiter Trauzeuge Karl Fuhlbrügge, 65, Groß Küdde
Marriage
May 19, 1922 (aged 24 years)
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Source: AF Riß
Death of a mother
September 28, 1925 (aged 28 years)
Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Latitude: 53.85 Longitude: 16.78
Cause: Altersschwäche
Source: AF Riß
Occupation
Landwirt
from 1927 to 1945 (aged 47 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Address: Bischofthum, Hof Nr. 4
Text:

Amtsgericht Bublitz I/76_1907+06+27

Residence
1946 (aged 48 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Text:

VertrList_1946-497

Death of a sister
March 19, 1956 (aged 58 years)
Rehhorst
Latitude: 53.876 Longitude: 10.47
Address: Rehhorst, Kreis Stormarn
Cause: Herzinfarkt
Source: AF Riß
Death of a sister
July 1, 1961 (aged 63 years)
Meldorf
Latitude: 54.093 Longitude: 9.073
Address: Meldorf, Holstein
Cause: Gehirnschlag
Source: AF Riß
Death of a sister
June 12, 1962 (aged 64 years)
Rheydt-Mülfort
Latitude: 51.15 Longitude: 6.45
Cause: Herzschlag
Source: AF Riß
Death
September 10, 1964 (aged 66 years)
Ratzeburg
Latitude: 53.699 Longitude: 10.761
Cause of death: Lungenkrebs
Source: AF Schliffke
Source: AF Riß
Burial
1964 (0 after death)
Ratzeburg
Latitude: 53.699 Longitude: 10.761
Source: AF Schliffke
Family with parents
father
18411899
Birth: February 4, 1841 40 25 Bischofthum
Death: March 13, 1899Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
mother
18521925
Birth: May 7, 1852Friedenshof
Death: September 28, 1925Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Marriage MarriageOctober 20, 1871Bublitz
3 years
elder sister
18741962
Birth: August 23, 1874 33 22 Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Death: June 12, 1962Rheydt-Mülfort
3 years
elder sister
9 years
elder sister
6 years
elder brother
18911983
Birth: July 9, 1891 50 39 Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Death: December 24, 1983
22 months
elder sister
1893
Birth: May 4, 1893 52 40 Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Death: Esens
4 years
himself
18971964
Birth: September 13, 1897 56 45 Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Death: September 10, 1964Ratzeburg
Mother’s family with Carl Gottlieb Friedrich Fuhlbrügge
stepfather
1870
Birth: December 25, 1870 35 28 Groß Küdde
Death: Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
mother
18521925
Birth: May 7, 1852Friedenshof
Death: September 28, 1925Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Marriage MarriageDecember 21, 1900Kasimirshof
Family with Hedwig Gollnick
himself
18971964
Birth: September 13, 1897 56 45 Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Death: September 10, 1964Ratzeburg
wife
18961988
Birth: September 21, 1896
Death: June 16, 1988
Marriage MarriageMay 19, 1922Kasimirshof
Birth
Source: AF Riß
Text:

VertrList_1946-497

Marriage
Source: AF Riß
Occupation
Text:

Amtsgericht Bublitz I/76_1907+06+27

Residence
Text:

VertrList_1946-497

Number of children
Source: AF Schliffke
Death
Source: AF Schliffke
Source: AF Riß
Burial
Source: AF Schliffke
Source citation
Name

Willi Kuchenbecker II wurde in der Dorfgemeinschaft "Lipsch Kuchenbecker" genannt. Lipsch ist die verballhornte Bezeichnung des Lübschenhofes.

Occupation
Residence