Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker, 18441887 (aged 42 years)

Name
Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Bannach/
Note: auch Banasch; separierte Landarme
Birth
April 19, 1844 41 30
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1887-S16} Sparsee

Marriage
Divorce
Occupation
Landarme
Note: Landarme = arm an Landbesitz
Birth of a sister
December 13, 1847 (aged 3 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1880-S40} Sparsee

Marriage of a sister
April 1859 (aged 14 years) Husband: 30 Wife: 22
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Note: [aufgeboten am 10ten April zum 3ten Mal] Sassenburg; Heiratsort = Annahme
Marriage of a sister
estimated November 18, 1860 (aged 16 years)
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Note: [procl. 1860] Sparsee; XXI. XXII XXIII p. Trn. (28.10., 04.11. + 11.11.1860; Präsentationsschreiben aus Casimirshof); Ferdinand Wilhelm Naffin heiratete die Erbin des Grundstücks Nr 23 in Bischofthum, Marie Albertine Kuchenbecker, die den Hof laut Vertrag vom 02.07.1860 von ihren Eltern erwarb.
Death of a mother
June 6, 1861 (aged 17 years) Age: 47 years 7 months 17 days
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Cause: Schlagfluss
Burial of a mother
June 9, 1861 (aged 17 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Death of a father
January 12, 1866 (aged 21 years) Age: 63 years 16 days
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Cause: Typhus
Note: hinterlässt 7 minorenne und 3 majorenne Kinder
Burial of a father
January 17, 1866 (aged 21 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Marriage of a sister
April 20, 1872 (aged 28 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 25
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Residence
1879 (aged 34 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: StA Sparsee
Birth of a daughter
December 13, 1879 (aged 35 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1879-G66} Sparsee

Death of a daughter
May 10, 1880 (aged 36 years) Age: 5 months 3 days
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1880-S20} Sparsee

Death of a sister
November 19, 1880 (aged 36 years) Age: 32 years 11 months 6 days
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1880-S40} Sparsee

Birth of a daughter
December 5, 1882 (aged 38 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1882-G70} Sparsee

Birth of a daughter
July 25, 1886 (aged 42 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Text:

{1917-H5} Persanzig

Death
April 4, 1887 (aged 42 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Informant: Hermann Manke (aged 35 years) — Relationship
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1887-S16} Sparsee

Family with parents
father
18021866
Birth: calculated December 27, 1802Bischofthum
Death: January 12, 1866Bischofthum
mother
18131861
Birth: calculated October 19, 1813
Death: June 6, 1861Bischofthum
Marriage Marriagebefore 1837
1 year
elder sister
sister
Birth:
Death:
herself
18441887
Birth: April 19, 1844 41 30 Bischofthum
Death: April 4, 1887Sparsee
4 years
younger sister
18471880
Birth: December 13, 1847 44 34 Bischofthum
Death: November 19, 1880Sparsee
Family with Bannach
ex-husband
herself
18441887
Birth: April 19, 1844 41 30 Bischofthum
Death: April 4, 1887Sparsee
Marriage Marriage
Divorce Divorce
daughter
18791880
Birth: December 13, 1879 35 Sparsee
Death: May 10, 1880Sparsee
3 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
1886
Birth: July 25, 1886 42 Sparsee
Birth
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1887-S16} Sparsee

Residence
Source: StA Sparsee
Death
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1887-S16} Sparsee

Occupation

Landarme = arm an Landbesitz

Name

auch Banasch; separierte Landarme

Death