Rinske de Vries, 18681932 (aged 64 years)

Name
Rinske /de Vries/
Given names
Rinske
Surname prefix
de
Surname
Vries
Married name
Rinske /Kuchenbecker/
Nickname
Riempke
Birth February 25, 1868
Source: AF Maissan
Note: http://gw2.geneanet.org/index.php3?b=jossan&lang=d…

http://gw2.geneanet.org/index.php3?b=jossan&lang=de;pz=johannes+franciscus;nz=maissan;ocz=0;p=rinske;n=de+vries

Burgerlijke stand - Geboorte, Tresoar, Frysk Histoarysk en Letterkundich Sintrum, Gemeente: Wymbritseradeel, Aktenummer: A 61, Aangiftedatum: 26-02-1868

Note: unsichere Daten, MyHeritage (S472), Geburt: 17. Dez. 1874 in Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Birth of a daughterCornelia Johanna Kuchenbecker
May 7, 1896 (aged 28 years)
Source: AF Van Pelt
Text:

Rotterdam, Geboorte Burgerlijke Stand, Aktenummer: 3671.

Birth of a sonCornelis Wijnandus Johannes Kuchenbecker
January 17, 1900 (aged 31 years)
Text:

Rotterdam, Geboorte Burgerlijke Stand, Aktenummer: 590.

Birth of a sonWillem Hendrik Johannes Kuchenbecker
July 9, 1902 (aged 34 years)
Address: Rotterdam, Zuid Holland, Netherlands
Note: Rotterdam, Geboorte Burgerlijke Stand, Aktenummer: 6606.
Birth of a daughterWilhelmina Kuchenbecker
August 3, 1905 (aged 37 years)
Note: Rotterdam, Geboorte Burgerlijke Stand, Aktenummer: 7516.
Death of a daughterWilhelmina Kuchenbecker
September 15, 1910 (aged 42 years)
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Lisette de Vogt - Remie

Marriage of a childWillem Marinus BekerCornelia Johanna KuchenbeckerView this family
August 1, 1917 (aged 49 years)
Source: AF Van Pelt
Marriage of a childWillem Hendrik Johannes KuchenbeckerMaria Margaretha VernieView this family
October 19, 1927 (aged 59 years)
Source: FamilySearch
Death before June 17, 1932 (aged 64 years)

Source: AF Maissan
Note: unsichere Daten, MyHeritage (S472), Tod am 18. November 1918 in Rotterdam , Alter: 50 Jahre
Family with Willem Hendrik Johannes Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
son
3 years
son
19021982
Birth: July 9, 1902 28 34Rotterdam
Death: June 17, 1982
-6 years
daughter
1896
Birth: May 7, 1896 22 28Rotterdam
Death:
son
Private
daughter
19051910
Birth: August 3, 1905 31 37Rotterdam
Death: September 15, 1910Rotterdam
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Birth

http://gw2.geneanet.org/index.php3?b=jossan&lang=de;pz=johannes+franciscus;nz=maissan;ocz=0;p=rinske;n=de+vries

Burgerlijke stand - Geboorte, Tresoar, Frysk Histoarysk en Letterkundich Sintrum, Gemeente: Wymbritseradeel, Aktenummer: A 61, Aangiftedatum: 26-02-1868

Birth

unsichere Daten, MyHeritage (S472), Geburt: 17. Dez. 1874 in Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands

Death

unsichere Daten, MyHeritage (S472), Tod am 18. November 1918 in Rotterdam , Alter: 50 Jahre