Friederike Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker, 18181886 (aged 67 years)

Name
Friederike Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Friederike Wilhelmine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Friederike Wilhelmine /Venzke/
Birth
October 3, 1818
Gust
Latitude: 54.005 Longitude: 16.588
Source: StA Gust
Text:

{1886-S13} Gust

Marriage
Death of a father
about 1831 (aged 12 years)
Death of a mother
before 1871 (aged 52 years)
Source: StA Gust
Death of a brother
about 1871 (aged 52 years)
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Note: Subhastation am 04.10.1871 des Hofes nach dem Todes der Christian Friedrich Kuchenbeckerschen Eheleute, Erwerberin war Holdine Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker
Death
March 18, 1886 (aged 67 years)
Gust
Latitude: 54.005 Longitude: 16.588
Source: StA Gust
Text:

{1886-S13} Gust

Family with parents
father
1831
Death: about 1831
mother
1871
Death: before 1871
Marriage Marriage
brother
1871
Death: about 1871Kasimirshof
herself
18181886
Birth: October 3, 1818 Gust
Death: March 18, 1886Gust
Mother’s family with Christian Jacob Tesch
stepfather
1848
Death: about 1848
mother
1871
Death: before 1871
Marriage Marriage
Family with August Venzke
husband
herself
18181886
Birth: October 3, 1818 Gust
Death: March 18, 1886Gust
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: StA Gust
Text:

{1886-S13} Gust

Death
Source: StA Gust
Text:

{1886-S13} Gust

Death