Friedrich Wilhelm Kuchenbecker, 18521905 (aged 53 years)

Name
Friedrich* Wilhelm /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Friedrich* Wilhelm
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Nickname
Fritz
Note: auch Kuchenbäcker
Birth August 9, 1852 55
Source: StA Berlin
Occupation
Koch

Birth of a sisterLaurette Charlotte Kuchenbecker
March 18, 1857 (aged 4 years)
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1881-H10} Sparsee

Birth of a sisterHulda Henriette Kuchenbecker
calculated March 12, 1863 (aged 10 years)
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a fatherCarl Ludwig Kuchenbecker
before 1881 (aged 28 years)
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Heirat des Sohnes {1884-H541} Berlin VIII

Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

Heirat der Tochter Laurette Charlotte {1881-H10} Sparsee

Marriage of a siblingKarl Gottlieb Leopold MattikLaurette Charlotte KuchenbeckerView this family
June 17, 1881 (aged 28 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: N53.802 Longitude: E16.691 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1881-HJ10} Sparsee

Death of a motherHenriette Kuchenbecker
before 1883 (aged 30 years)
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a sisterHulda Henriette Kuchenbecker
August 24, 1883 (aged 31 years) Age: 20 years 5 months 12 days
Address: Berlin, städtisches Krankenhaus Moabit
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1883-S2675} Berlin XII

MarriageAuguste Marie Adelheid HoffmannView this family
October 3, 1884 (aged 32 years)
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1884-H541} Berlin VIII

Residence 1884 (aged 31 years)
Address: Berlin, Keibelstraße 11
Source: StA Berlin
ResidenceAuguste Marie Adelheid HoffmannView this family
1884 (aged 31 years)
Address: 1884: Berlin, Keibelstraße 37 / 1884: Berlin, Prenzlauer Allee 11 / 1885 bis 1886: Berlin NO, Keibelstr. 37. I. / 1887: Berlin N, Lothringerstr. 109. I. / 1888: Berlin NO, Keihelstr. 7. 8. II. / 1892: Berlin, Prenzlauer Allee 14 / 1893: Berlin, Straßburger Straße 17 / 1894 bis 1901: Berlin N, Belforterstr. 26 / 1901: Berlin, Belforter Straße 12 / 1902 bis 1905: Berlin NO, Prenzlauer Allee 35 1. H. 1
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a daughterElla Hedwig Adelheid Kuchenbecker
February 9, 1885 (aged 32 years)
Address: Berlin, Keibelstraße 37
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1885-G354} Berlin VIII

Birth of a daughterFrieda Anna Ida Kuchenbecker
March 13, 1886 (aged 33 years)
Address: Berlin, Keibelstraße 37
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1886-G547} Berlin VIII

Birth of a sonFritz Otto Hermann Kuchenbecker
June 21, 1888 (aged 35 years)
Address: Berlin, Prenzlauerstr. 11
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1888-G1332} Berlin VIII

Birth of a sonWilly Bruno Erich Kuchenbecker
August 12, 1892 (aged 40 years)
Address: Berlin, Prenzlauer Allee 14
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1892-G2009} Berlin X a

Death of a sonWilly Bruno Erich Kuchenbecker
February 25, 1893 (aged 40 years) Age: 6 months
Address: Berlin, Straßburger Straße 17
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1893-S225} Berlin X a

Birth of a daughterGertrud Elsbeth Therese Kuchenbecker
February 8, 1895 (aged 42 years)
Address: Berlin N, Belforterstr. 26
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1895-G576} Berlin X b

Note: Heirat {1926-H400} Berlin 8 (Standesamt Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg)
Birth of a daughterErna Gertrud Martha Kuchenbecker
October 27, 1900 (aged 48 years)
Address: Berlin, Belforter Straße 12
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1900-G2562} Berlin Xa

Birth of a granddaughterMeta Kuchenbecker
April 30, 1905 (aged 52 years)
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1905-G848} Berlin X b

Death August 17, 1905 (aged 53 years)
Address: Das Königliche Klinikum
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1905-S1390} Berlin IX

Family with parents
father
17971881
Birth: about 1797 47
Death: before 1881Bischofthum
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
himself
5 years
younger sister
1857
Birth: March 18, 1857 60Bischofthum
6 years
younger sister
18631883
Birth: calculated March 12, 1863 66Bischofthum
Death: August 24, 1883Berlin-Moabit
Family with Auguste Marie Adelheid Hoffmann
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: October 3, 1884Berlin
4 months
daughter
18851968
Birth: February 9, 1885 32 21Berlin
Death: 1968Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
13 months
daughter
18861909
Birth: March 13, 1886 33 22Berlin-Mitte
Death: September 9, 1909Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
2 years
son
4 years
son
18921893
Birth: August 12, 1892 40 29Berlin
Death: February 25, 1893Berlin
3 years
daughter
18951973
Birth: February 8, 1895 42 31Berlin
Death: June 8, 1973Berlin
6 years
daughter
BirthStA Berlin
MarriageStA Berlin
Text:

{1884-H541} Berlin VIII

ResidenceStA Berlin
ResidenceStA Berlin
ResidenceAdressbuch Berlin
DeathStA Berlin
Text:

{1905-S1390} Berlin IX

Name

auch Kuchenbäcker