Camilla Kuchenbecker, 19472019 (aged 72 years)

Name
Camilla /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Camilla
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Nickname
Avi
Married name
Camilla /Avenhaus/
Birth May 3, 1947 27 23

Death of a fatherHans Kuchenbecker
April 14, 1977 (aged 29 years)
Lemgo
Latitude: N52.032 Longitude: E8.906 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Death of a paternal grandmotherFrieda Maria Böhm
March 4, 1985 (aged 37 years)
Detmold
Latitude: N51.935 Longitude: E8.874 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a motherTraute Schönwald
March 9, 2004 (aged 56 years)
Detmold
Latitude: N51.935 Longitude: E8.874 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Death July 2, 2019 (aged 72 years)

Family with parents
father
19191977
Birth: September 25, 1919 26 24Königsberg (Pr.)
Death: April 14, 1977Lemgo
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
herself
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself