Johanna Augustine Bansemer, 1855

Name
Johanna Augustine /Bansemer/
Given names
Johanna Augustine
Surname
Bansemer
Nickname
Gusta
Note: Geschwister = William Bansemer, Albert Bansemer
Birth
September 11, 1855
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Text:

[1855-G36] Sparsee

Christening
October 21, 1855 (aged 1 month)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Note: Paten:

Paten:
1. Knecht August Bansemer, Bischofthum
2. Stellmacherfrau Emilie Gums
3. Jungfer Hanna Hardel, beide aus Casimirshof

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Birth
Text:

[1855-G36] Sparsee

Christening
Christening

Paten:
1. Knecht August Bansemer, Bischofthum
2. Stellmacherfrau Emilie Gums
3. Jungfer Hanna Hardel, beide aus Casimirshof

Name

Geschwister = William Bansemer, Albert Bansemer

Birth