Diedrich Rickleff, 18401923 (aged 83 years)

Name
Diedrich /Rickleff/
Given names
Diedrich
Surname
Rickleff
Nickname
David
Birth
Landkreis Friesland
Latitude: 53.51 Longitude: 7.98
Address: Landkreis Friesland, Niedersachsen, Germany
Source: Find A Grave
Marriage
Source: Find A Grave
Death
June 18, 1923 (aged 83 years)
Wauzeka
Latitude: 43.083 Longitude: -90.931
Source: Find A Grave
Burial
Wauzeka
Latitude: 43.083 Longitude: -90.931
Address: Dutch Ridge Cemetery
Wauzeka, Crawford County, Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Family with Louisa Christina Röhler
himself
18401923
Birth: February 20, 1840Landkreis Friesland
Death: June 18, 1923Wauzeka
wife
18411930
Birth: January 6, 1841Dittersdorf
Death: December 4, 1930Prairie Du Chien
Marriage Marriage1895
Wilhelm H Kuchenbecker + Louisa Christina Röhler
wife’s husband
wife
18411930
Birth: January 6, 1841Dittersdorf
Death: December 4, 1930Prairie Du Chien
Marriage Marriage
stepson
18651924
Birth: October 25, 1865 19 24 Wauzeka
Death: April 13, 1924Wauzeka
19 months
stepson
18671959
Birth: May 21, 1867 20 26 Wauzeka
Death: October 27, 1959Prairie Du Chien
2 years
stepson
18691953
Birth: May 4, 1869 22 28 Wauzeka
Death: October 4, 1953Prairie Du Chien
23 months
stepson
18711926
Birth: March 19, 1871 24 30 Wauzeka
Death: August 17, 1926Austin
2 years
stepson
18731873
Birth: April 4, 1873 26 32 Wauzeka
Death: July 24, 1873Wauzeka
16 months
stepson
18741950
Birth: August 10, 1874 27 33 Wisconsin
Death: April 17, 1950Mower County
23 months
stepson
18761876
Birth: July 7, 1876 29 35 Wauzeka
Death: September 13, 1876Wauzeka
3 years
stepson
Otto Henry Kuchenbecker
18791957
Birth: September 7, 1879 32 38 Wisconsin
Death: August 13, 1957Mower County
3 years
stepson
18821945
Birth: May 31, 1882 35 41 Wauzeka
Death: April 25, 1945Prairie Du Chien
Birth
Source: Find A Grave
Marriage
Source: Find A Grave
Death
Source: Find A Grave
Burial
Source: Find A Grave
Burial