Wilhelmine Friederike Henriette Ave, 18571924 (aged 67 years)

Name
Wilhelmine* Friederike Henriette /Ave/
Given names
Wilhelmine Friederike Henriette
Nickname
Minna
Surname
Ave
Married name
Wilhelmine* Friederike Henriette /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Avee
Birth
February 13, 1857
Neubrandenburg
Latitude: 53.558 Longitude: 13.261
Address: Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Text:

[1857-G28} Neubrandenburg

Note: Vater: Johann Friedr Christoph Ave

Vater: Johann Friedr Christoph Ave
Mutter: Johanne Regine Luise Ave geb. Bluhm

Christening
February 22, 1857 (aged 9 days)
Neubrandenburg
Latitude: 53.558 Longitude: 13.261
Address: St Marien-Kirche, Neubrandenburg,
Marriage
August 29, 1887 (aged 30 years)
Strelitz
Latitude: 53.331 Longitude: 13.097
Address: Strelitz, Neubrandenburg, St Marien-Kirche
Text:

[1887-H44] Strelitz (Neubrandenburg), St Marien

Occupation
Molkereibesitzerin (1912)
Birth of a daughter
July 21, 1888 (aged 31 years)
Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Latitude: 52.549 Longitude: 13.39
Address: Badstr. 32, Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1888-G2125} Berlin XIII

Death of a daughter
April 28, 1889 (aged 32 years) Age: 9 months
Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Latitude: 52.549 Longitude: 13.39
Address: Badstr. 32, Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Informant: Wilhelmine Friederike Henriette Ave (aged 32 years) — mother
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1889-S640} Berlin XIII

Death
Birth of a daughter
June 8, 1889 (aged 32 years)
Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Latitude: 52.549 Longitude: 13.39
Address: Berlin-Gesundbrunnen, Badstr. 32
Text:

{1889-G1050} Berlin XIII

Birth of a daughter
January 4, 1891 (aged 33 years)
Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Latitude: 52.549 Longitude: 13.39
Address: Prinzenallee 77, Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1891-G75} Berlin XIII

Birth of a son
December 11, 1892 (aged 35 years)
Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Latitude: 52.549 Longitude: 13.39
Address: Berlin N, Prinzenallee 77
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1892-G3901} Berlin XIII

Note: 2.Ehe {1931-H496} Berlin
Birth of a daughter
May 18, 1895 (aged 38 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Berlin N, Prinzenallee 77
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1895-G1787} Berlin XIII a

Birth of a son
January 3, 1897 (aged 39 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Berlin N, Prinzenallee 16
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1897-G53} Berlin XIII

Death of a husband
June 23, 1911 (aged 54 years) Age: 58 years
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Berlin N 20, Wiesenstr. 11
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1911-S808} Berlin XIII a

Residence
1912 (aged 54 years)
Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Latitude: 52.549 Longitude: 13.39
Address: 1912 bis 1919: Berlin N 20, Wiesenstr. 11
Text:

1914-B2_IV-Seite327; Berlin 1916, Seite 1581

Note: N 20, die alte Stadtpost-Expedition XVIII in Gesundbrunnen, Badstraße, später Prinzenallee und zeitweilig Stettiner Straße
Marriage of a daughter
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1916-H176} Berlin XIII a

Death of a daughter
March 30, 1917 (aged 60 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Karlstraße 28/30
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1917-S675} Berlin XII a

Death of a son
March 1, 1923 (aged 66 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Augusta-Hospital, auch Kaiserin-Augusta-Hospital, Scharnhorststraße 3, Berlin-Mitte
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1923-S247} Berlin XI

Death
November 2, 1924 (aged 67 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Burgsdorfstraße 8, Berlin-Wedding
Informant: Friedrich August Gottfried Kuchenbecker (aged 31 years) — son
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1924-S732} Berlin XIIIb

Note: Witwe
Family with August Carl Friedrich Wilhelm Kuchenbecker
husband
18521911
Birth: September 23, 1852 Rosow
Death: June 23, 1911Berlin-Wedding
herself
18571924
Birth: February 13, 1857Neubrandenburg
Death: November 2, 1924Berlin-Wedding
Marriage MarriageAugust 29, 1887Strelitz
11 months
daughter
18881889
Birth: July 21, 1888 35 31 Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Death: April 28, 1889Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
11 months
daughter
19 months
daughter
18911917
Birth: January 4, 1891 38 33 Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Death: March 30, 1917Berlin
2 years
son
18921935
Birth: December 11, 1892 40 35 Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Death: July 24, 1935Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
3 years
daughter
18951942
Birth: May 18, 1895 42 38 Berlin-Wedding
Death: February 21, 1942Berlin-Wedding
20 months
son
18971923
Birth: January 3, 1897 44 39 Berlin-Wedding
Death: March 1, 1923Berlin-Mitte
Birth
Text:

[1857-G28} Neubrandenburg

Christening
Marriage
Text:

[1887-H44] Strelitz (Neubrandenburg), St Marien

Residence
Text:

1914-B2_IV-Seite327; Berlin 1916, Seite 1581

Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1924-S732} Berlin XIIIb

Birth

Vater: Johann Friedr Christoph Ave
Mutter: Johanne Regine Luise Ave geb. Bluhm

Residence

N 20, die alte Stadtpost-Expedition XVIII in Gesundbrunnen, Badstraße, später Prinzenallee und zeitweilig Stettiner Straße

Name

auch Avee

Death

Witwe

Birth
Marriage
Death