Ida Wilhelmine Holdine Kuchenbecker, 1905

Name
Ida* Wilhelmine Holdine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Ida Wilhelmine Holdine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Ida* Wilhelmine Holdine /Böhmke/
Birth
May 2, 1905 33 31
Eschenriege Kol.
Latitude: 53.776 Longitude: 16.869
Address: Abbau Eschenriege, Kr. Schlochau
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1905-G65} Hammerstein

Death of a half-sister
March 18, 1906 (aged 10 months) Age: 7 years 6 months
Eschenriege Kol.
Latitude: 53.776 Longitude: 16.869
Address: Eschenriege Kol., Kreis Schlochau, Post Hammerstein
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1906-S23} Hammerstein

Birth of a sister
October 10, 1906 (aged 1 year)
Eschenriege Kol.
Latitude: 53.776 Longitude: 16.869
Address: Abbau Eschenriege, Kr. Schlochau
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1906-G127} Hammerstein

Birth of a brother
October 23, 1908 (aged 3 years)
Eschenriege Kol.
Latitude: 53.776 Longitude: 16.869
Address: Abbau Eschenriege, Kr. Schlochau
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

StA Hammerstein 1908-G116

Death of a sister
February 17, 1909 (aged 3 years) Age: 2 years 4 months
Eschenriege Kol.
Latitude: 53.776 Longitude: 16.869
Address: Abbau Eschenriege, Kr. Schlochau
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1909-S16} Hammerstein

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a sister
May 24, 1910 (aged 5 years)
Eschenriege Kol.
Latitude: 53.776 Longitude: 16.869
Address: Abbau Eschenriege, Kr. Schlochau
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1910-G59} Hammerstein

Death of a brother
December 27, 1912 (aged 7 years)
Eschenriege Kol.
Latitude: 53.776 Longitude: 16.869
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1912-S97} Eschenriege

Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: Totgeburt
Birth of a sister
December 3, 1913 (aged 8 years)
Eschenriege Kol.
Latitude: 53.776 Longitude: 16.869
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1913-G131} Hammerstein

Birth of a brother
December 8, 1914 (aged 9 years)
Eschenriege Kol.
Latitude: 53.776 Longitude: 16.869
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

StA Hammerstein 1914-G137

Death of a brother
February 26, 1916 (aged 10 years) Age: 1 year 2 months
Eschenriege Kol.
Latitude: 53.776 Longitude: 16.869
Text:

Edeltraud Neumann (1931-2014) hat des Öfteren ihren Onkel Otto besucht und über dessen Familie berichtet. Ihren Cousin Paul hat sie dabei nie erwähnt, denn sie hatte ihn nicht kennengelernt.

Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

StA Hammerstein 1916-S23

Death of a paternal grandfather
April 15, 1920 (aged 14 years)
Eickfier-Quaks
Latitude: 53.866 Longitude: 16.911
Address: Abbau Eickfier
Informant: Max Kuchenbecker (aged 47 years) — son
Source: BD_1848-HE
Source: StA Eickfier
Text:

{1848-S13} Eickfier

Death of a paternal grandmother
June 16, 1923 (aged 18 years)
Eickfier-Quaks
Latitude: 53.866 Longitude: 16.911
Address: Abbau Eickfier
Source: BD_1848-HE
Residence
1929 (aged 23 years)
Eschenriege Kol.
Latitude: 53.776 Longitude: 16.869
Address: Abbau Eschenriege, Kr. Schlochau
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1929-H6} Hammerstein

Death of a brother
August 31, 1944 (aged 39 years)
Eschenriege Kol.
Latitude: 53.776 Longitude: 16.869
Note: Bestellnummer / Signatur: Nds. 725 Bergen Acc. 123/84 Nr. 77; Todeserklärungsverfahren für Kuchenbecker, Otto, geb. 23.10.1908, zuletzt wohnhaft in Eschenriege, Kreis Schlochau, Zeitpunkt des Todes: 31.08.1944
Death of a father
1945 (aged 39 years)
Zittau
Latitude: 50.899 Longitude: 14.809
Cause: auf der Flucht
Death of a sister
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageMarch 11, 1904Hammerstein
14 months
herself
18 months
younger sister
19061909
Birth: October 10, 1906 34 32 Eschenriege Kol.
Death: February 17, 1909Eschenriege Kol.
2 years
younger brother
19081944
Birth: October 23, 1908 36 34 Eschenriege Kol.
Death: August 31, 1944Eschenriege Kol.
19 months
younger sister
brother
younger sister
1913
Birth: December 3, 1913 41 39 Eschenriege Kol.
Death:
1 year
younger brother
19141916
Birth: December 8, 1914 42 40 Eschenriege Kol.
Death: February 26, 1916Eschenriege Kol.
Mother’s family with Karl Zieroth
stepfather
mother
Marriage Marriageestimated 1897
21 months
half-sister
18981906
Birth: calculated September 1898 24 Eschenriege Kol.
Death: March 18, 1906Eschenriege Kol.
Family with Friedrich August Otto Böhmke
husband
herself
son
Private
Birth
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1905-G65} Hammerstein

Residence
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1929-H6} Hammerstein

Birth
Media object
Ida Kuchenbecker
Ida Kuchenbecker
Media object
Ida Böhmke, geb. Kuchenbecker
Ida Böhmke, geb. Kuchenbecker