Henriette Amalia Kuchenbecker, 1837

Name
Henriette Amalia* /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Henriette Amalia
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Henriette Amalia* /Dügge/
Birth
about 1837 34 23
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Birth of a sister
April 19, 1844 (aged 7 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1887-S16} Sparsee

Birth of a sister
December 13, 1847 (aged 10 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1880-S40} Sparsee

Marriage
April 1859 (aged 22 years) Husband: 30 Wife: 22
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Note: [aufgeboten am 10ten April zum 3ten Mal] Sassenburg; Heiratsort = Annahme
Residence
1859 (aged 22 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: Patin [1859-G14; 1862-G2] Sassenburg
Birth of a daughter
August 13, 1860 (aged 23 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: [1860-G10] Sassenburg
Christening of a daughter
September 2, 1860 (aged 23 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Godmother: Wilhelmine Regine Kuchenbecker (aged 27 years) — Relationship
Godfather: Friedrich Wilhelm Ferdinand Naffin (aged 30 years) — uncle
Note: Paten:

Paten:
Ferdinand Naffin, Bauersohn in Sparsee
Wilhelmine Engfer geb. Kuchenbecker
Charlotte Raddatz geb. Dügge

Marriage of a sister
estimated November 18, 1860 (aged 23 years)
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Note: [procl. 1860] Sparsee; XXI. XXII XXIII p. Trn. (28.10., 04.11. + 11.11.1860; Präsentationsschreiben aus Casimirshof); Ferdinand Wilhelm Naffin heiratete die Erbin des Grundstücks Nr 23 in Bischofthum, Marie Albertine Kuchenbecker, die den Hof laut Vertrag vom 02.07.1860 von ihren Eltern erwarb.
Death of a mother
June 6, 1861 (aged 24 years) Age: 47 years 7 months 17 days
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Cause: Schlagfluss
Text:

1879+03+13_Todtenschein (2)

Note: hinterlässt den Witwer und 8 Kinder
Burial of a mother
June 9, 1861 (aged 24 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Birth of a son
July 8, 1862 (aged 25 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

[1862-G13] Sassenburg

Christening of a son
July 20, 1862 (aged 25 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: Paten: Bauer Carl Kuchenbecker; Bauer Lud. Kuchenbecker, Bischofthum; Wilhelmine Dügge, geb. Resech
Birth of a daughter
June 9, 1864 (aged 27 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

[1864-G11] Sassenburg

Christening of a daughter
June 26, 1864 (aged 27 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: Paten:

Paten:
Carl Engfer, Büdner in Sparsee
Charlotte Dügge ge. Mattick in Sparsee
Caroline Dügge geb. Thom

Death of a daughter
July 29, 1864 (aged 27 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

[1864-S3] Sassenburg

Note: Erben = die Eltern
Burial of a daughter
July 31, 1864 (aged 27 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Death of a son
February 1, 1865 (aged 28 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

[1865-S2] Sassenburg

Note: Erben = die Eltern
Burial of a son
February 5, 1865 (aged 28 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Death of a father
January 12, 1866 (aged 29 years) Age: 63 years 16 days
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Cause: Typhus
Note: hinterlässt 7 minorenne und 3 majorenne Kinder
Burial of a father
January 17, 1866 (aged 29 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Marriage of a sister
April 20, 1872 (aged 35 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 25
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Death of a sister
November 19, 1880 (aged 43 years) Age: 32 years 11 months 6 days
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1880-S40} Sparsee

Death of a sister
April 4, 1887 (aged 50 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Informant: Hermann Manke (aged 35 years) — Relationship
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1887-S16} Sparsee

Family with parents
father
18021866
Birth: calculated December 27, 1802Bischofthum
Death: January 12, 1866Bischofthum
mother
18131861
Birth: calculated October 19, 1813
Death: June 6, 1861Bischofthum
Marriage Marriageabout 1832
5 years
elder sister
1836
Birth: about 1836 33 22 Bischofthum
Death:
2 years
herself
7 years
younger sister
18441887
Birth: April 19, 1844 41 30 Bischofthum
Death: April 4, 1887Sparsee
4 years
younger sister
18471880
Birth: December 13, 1847 44 34 Bischofthum
Death: November 19, 1880Sparsee
Family with David August Dügge
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 1859Kasimirshof
17 months
daughter
1860
Birth: August 13, 1860 31 23 Sassenburg
23 months
son
18621865
Birth: July 8, 1862 33 25 Sassenburg
Death: February 1, 1865Sassenburg
23 months
daughter
18641864
Birth: June 9, 1864 35 27 Sassenburg
Death: July 29, 1864Sassenburg
Marriage
Residence
Marriage

[aufgeboten am 10ten April zum 3ten Mal] Sassenburg; Heiratsort = Annahme

Residence

Patin [1859-G14; 1862-G2] Sassenburg

Marriage