Catharina Margaretha Jauche, 16871755 (aged 67 years)

Name
Catharina Margaretha /Jauche/
Given names
Catharina Margaretha
Surname
Jauche
Also known as
Catharina Margaretha /Kuchenbecker/
Shared note: Private

Linie "Langsen-Liebengrün"

Note: in "villa liebengrün" = Jancke
Note: unsicher, vergleiche Geburtsdaten der Kinder
Birth
about October 1687
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Note: Vater = Klein Hanß Jauche
Baptism
October 16, 1687 (aged 0)
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Text:

[1687-G18] Liebengrün, Kb Scan 30

Marriage
November 20, 1714 (aged 27 years)
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Text:

[1714-H4] Liebengrün, KB Scan 254

Note: in "villa liebengrün" = 20 NOV 1715
Birth of a daughter
December 14, 1715 (aged 28 years)
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Text:

[1715-G..] Liebengrün, KB Scan 60

Note: Vater = Hannß Heinrich Kuchenbecker
Baptism of a daughter
December 16, 1715 (aged 28 years)
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Birth of a son
October 15, 1718 (aged 31 years)
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Godfather: Hannß-Nicol Kuchenbecker Sen. (aged 54 years) — Relationship
Note: Vater = Hannß Heinrich Kuchenbecker;

Vater = Hannß Heinrich Kuchenbecker;
unsicher, Geburtsjahr in S7 = 1716

Birth of a son
July 22, 1726 (aged 38 years)
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Source: FamilySearch
Text:

[1726-G..] Liebengrün, KB Scan 74

Note: Vater = Hannß Heinrich Kuchenbecker,

Vater = Hannß Heinrich Kuchenbecker,
in FamilySearch = 22. Juli 1727

Baptism of a son
July 24, 1726 (aged 38 years)
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Marriage of a daughter
November 25, 1737 (aged 50 years)
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Text:

[1737-H..] Liebengrün, KB Seite 257

Birth of a grandson
December 17, 1738 (aged 51 years)
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Birth of a granddaughter
1739 (aged 51 years)
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Text:

[1739-G..] Liebengrün, KB Seite 103

Marriage of a son
November 27, 1742 (aged 55 years)
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Source: FamilySearch
Text:

[1742-H..] Liebengrün, KB Seite 258

Note: in Ancestry = Sybilla Maria, * 1642
Birth of a granddaughter
March 14, 1744 (aged 56 years)
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Christening of a granddaughter
March 15, 1744 (aged 56 years)
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Birth of a granddaughter
November 21, 1744 (aged 57 years)
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Text:

[1744-G..] Liebengrün, KB Seite 97

Source: FamilySearch
Note: Taufpatin bei Eva Maria Jauchen [1781-G4] Liebengrün
Birth of a granddaughter
March 3, 1747 (aged 59 years)
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Source: FamilySearch
Text:

[1747-G..] Liebengrün, KB Seite 101

Note: am 26.04.1764 Taufpatin bei Elisabeth Maria Müller
Death of a husband
October 25, 1751 (aged 64 years)
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Cause: Schlagfluss
Text:

[1751-S..] Liebengrün, KB Seite 216

Burial of a husband
October 27, 1751 (aged 64 years)
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Text:

[1751-S..] Liebengrün, KB Seite 216

Marriage of a son
November 20, 1752 (aged 65 years)
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Source: FamilySearch
Text:

[1752-H..] Liebengrün, KB Seite 259

Birth of a grandson
February 9, 1753 (aged 65 years)
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Source: FamilySearch
Text:

[1753-G..] Liebengrün, KB Seite 110

Birth of a grandson
November 20, 1753 (aged 66 years)
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Source: FamilySearch
Text:

[1753-G..] Liebengrün, KB Seite 111

Christening of a grandson
November 21, 1753 (aged 66 years)
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Note: Taufpate bei Johann Gottfried Brünn [1776-G15] Liebengrün, KB Seite 155
Birth of a grandson
December 20, 1754 (aged 67 years)
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Text:

[1754-G..(2)] Liebengrün

Note: Mutter = Sybilla Barbara Könitzer
Death
about February 1755 (aged 67 years)
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Burial
February 10, 1755 (0 after death)
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Text:

[1655-S..] Liebengrün, KB Scan 218

Family with Hanß Heinrich Kuchenbecker
husband
16881751
Birth: about March 1688 40 40 Liebengrün
Death: October 25, 1751Liebengrün
herself
16871755
Birth: about October 1687Liebengrün
Death: about February 1755Liebengrün
Marriage MarriageNovember 20, 1714Liebengrün
13 months
daughter
17151776
Birth: December 14, 1715 27 28 Liebengrün
Death: January 20, 1776Liebengrün
3 years
son
17181767
Birth: October 15, 1718 30 31 Liebengrün
Death: May 26, 1767Liebengrün
8 years
son
17261780
Birth: July 22, 1726 38 38 Liebengrün
Death: December 26, 1780Liebengrün
Birth
Baptism
Text:

[1687-G18] Liebengrün, Kb Scan 30

Marriage
Text:

[1714-H4] Liebengrün, KB Scan 254

Death
Burial
Text:

[1655-S..] Liebengrün, KB Scan 218

Birth

Vater = Klein Hanß Jauche

Marriage

in "villa liebengrün" = 20 NOV 1715

Name

in "villa liebengrün" = Jancke

unsicher, vergleiche Geburtsdaten der Kinder

Baptism
Marriage
Burial