Anna Margaretha Könitzer

Name
Anna Margaretha /Könitzer/
Given names
Anna Margaretha
Surname
Könitzer
Also known as
Anna Margaretha /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
estimated 1753
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Text:

Geburt der Kinder
[1754-G..] Liebengrün, KB Seite 111
[1756-G..] Liebengrün, KB Seite 115

Quality of data: unreliable evidence
Birth of a son
February 27, 1754
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Baptism of a son
March 2, 1754
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Text:

[1777-H3] Liebengrün

Birth of a grandson
February 8, 1778
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Christening of a grandson
February 10, 1778
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Death of a husband
Text:

Heirat der Tochter

Marriage of a daughter
Source: FamilySearch
Text:

[1779-H1] Liebengrün

Birth of a granddaughter
Source: FamilySearch
Text:

[1782-G10] Liebengrün

Death of a son
Death of a daughter
March 30, 1826
Liebschütz
Latitude: 50.571 Longitude: 11.647
Source: FamilySearch
Death of a granddaughter
Death of a grandson
Family with Hannß Heinrich Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
Marriage Marriageestimated 1753Liebengrün
14 months
son
17541818
Birth: February 27, 1754 Liebengrün
Death: July 27, 1818
3 years
daughter
17561826
Birth: December 14, 1756 Liebengrün
Death: March 30, 1826Liebschütz
Marriage
Text:

Geburt der Kinder
[1754-G..] Liebengrün, KB Seite 111
[1756-G..] Liebengrün, KB Seite 115

Quality of data: unreliable evidence