Katharina Margaretha Kober

Name
Katharina Margaretha /Kober/
Given names
Katharina Margaretha
Surname
Kober
Also known as
Katharina Margaretha /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Source: FamilySearch
Text:

[1705-H..] Liebengrün

Birth of a son
February 17, 1709
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Source: FamilySearch
Text:

[1709-G..] Liebengrün

Burial of a son
February 22, 1709
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Text:

[1709-S4] Liebengrün, KB Seite 200

Birth of a daughter
February 25, 1710
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Source: FamilySearch
Text:

[1710-G..] Liebengrün, KB Seite 53

Birth of a son
February 8, 1713
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Source: FamilySearch
Text:

[1713-G..] Liebengrün, KB Seite 56

Death of a husband
about February 16, 1746 Age: 66 years 3 months
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Burial of a husband
February 19, 1746
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Text:

[1746-S..] Liebengrün

Death
yes
Family with Adam Nicol Kuchenbecker
husband
16801746
Christening: January 23, 1680 34 Liebengrün
Death: about February 16, 1746Liebengrün
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 29, 1705Liebengrün
3 years
son
17091709
Birth: February 17, 1709 29 Liebengrün
Burial: February 22, 1709Liebengrün
1 year
daughter
3 years
son
Marriage
Source: FamilySearch
Text:

[1705-H..] Liebengrün

Marriage