Margarethe Müller

Name
Margarethe /Müller/
Given names
Margarethe
Surname
Müller
Also known as
Margarethe /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
yes
Note: Vater = Schmidt Jobst Müller
Marriage
Source: FamilySearch
Source: KB Liebengrün
Text:

[1689-H3] LIebengrün, KB Seite 249

Baptism of a son
November 24, 1690
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Note: Vater = Hanßen Kuchenbecker beim Teich
Birth of a son
October 18, 1694
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Source: FamilySearch
Source: KB Liebengrün
Text:

[1694-G3] Liebengrün, KB Seite 36

Note: Vater = Hannß Kuchenbecker inf.
Baptism of a son
October 19, 1694
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Godfather: Hanß Kuchenbecker beim Teiche (aged 47 years) — Relationship
Source: KB Liebengrün
Birth of a daughter
April 4, 1695
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Note: unsicher, im KB Liebengrün nicht gefunden
Marriage of a son
Source: FamilySearch
Source: KB Liebengrün
Text:

[1729-H..] Liebengrün, KB Seite 256

Death of a son
April 7, 1755 Age: 60 years 5 months 20 days
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Source: KB Liebengrün
Burial of a son
April 8, 1755
Liebengrün
Latitude: 50.561 Longitude: 11.644
Source: KB Liebengrün
Text:

[1755-S..] Liebengrün, KB Seite 218

Family with Hanß Kuchenbecker beim Teiche
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 21, 1689Liebengrün
1 year
son
1690
Baptism: November 24, 1690 26 Liebengrün
4 years
son
16941755
Birth: October 18, 1694 30 Liebengrün
Death: April 7, 1755Liebengrün
6 months
daughter
Marriage