Doris Spott, 19562015 (aged 59 years)

Doris Kuchenbecker
Name
Doris /Spott/
Given names
Doris
Surname
Spott
Also known as
Doris /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
Residence
September 1, 1999 (aged 43 years)
Radis
Latitude: 51.751 Longitude: 12.516
Address: Straße des Friedens 26,
06773 Radis
Phone: (03 49 53) 3 93 54
Death
June 7, 2015 (aged 59 years)
Radis
Latitude: 51.751 Longitude: 12.516
Text:

Doris Kuchenbecker geb. Spott

Burial
July 4, 2015 (27 days after death)
Radis
Latitude: 51.751 Longitude: 12.516
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
Doris Kuchenbecker
19562015
Birth: January 16, 1956
Death: June 7, 2015Radis
son
Private
daughter
Private
Birth
Residence
Death
Text:

Doris Kuchenbecker geb. Spott

Burial
Death
Media object
Doris Kuchenbecker
Doris Kuchenbecker