Henriette Böleke

Name
Henriette /Böleke/
Given names
Henriette
Surname
Böleke
Also known as
Henriette /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Bölecke
Marriage
Source: FamilySearch
Birth of a son
Source: FamilySearch
Source: KB Lindenberg
Text:

[1856-G16] Lindenberg

Note: Geburtsort = Wohnort der Eltern
Christening of a son
August 24, 1856
Beeskow
Latitude: 52.174 Longitude: 14.247
Source: FamilySearch
Family residence
1859
Falkenberg
Latitude: 52.805 Longitude: 13.958
Source: FamilySearch
Birth of a daughter
Source: FamilySearch
Text:

[1859-G2] Lindenberg

Christening of a daughter
Address: Lindenberg (Tauche)
Source: FamilySearch
Residence
1861
Brandenburg (Havel)
Latitude: 52.408 Longitude: 12.562
Source: FamilySearch
Birth of a son
Source: FamilySearch
Source: KB Tauche
Text:

[1861-G20] Beeskow

Note: Geburtsort = Wohnort der Eltern
Christening of a son
Source: FamilySearch
Family with Christian Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
1856
Birth: August 7, 1856 Falkenberg (Tauche)
3 years
daughter
1859
Birth: February 9, 1859 Falkenberg (Tauche)
3 years
son
1861
Birth: November 11, 1861 Falkenberg (Tauche)
Marriage
Source: FamilySearch
Family residence
Source: FamilySearch
Residence
Source: FamilySearch
Source citation
Name

auch Bölecke