Johann Heinrich Alberti, 17121785 (aged 73 years)

Name
Johann Heinrich /Alberti/
Given names
Johann Heinrich
Surname
Alberti
Nickname
Hannß
Note: auch Hannß Heinrich Alberti
Birth February 1, 1712
Text:

[712-G..] Liebengrün, KB Seite 54

MarriageMargaretha KuchenbeckerView this family
November 25, 1737 (aged 25 years)
Text:

[1737-H..] Liebengrün, KB Seite 257

Occupation
Fleischhauer-Meister

Birth of a sonJohann Heinrich Alberti
December 17, 1738 (aged 26 years)
ResidenceMargaretha KuchenbeckerView this family
1739 (aged 26 years)
Text:

Geburt der Tochter

Birth of a daughterEva Barbara Alberti
1739 (aged 26 years)
Text:

[1739-G..] Liebengrün, KB Seite 103

Birth of a daughterMaria Margareta Albert
November 21, 1744 (aged 32 years)
Text:

[1744-G..] Liebengrün, KB Seite 97

Note: Taufpatin bei Eva Maria Jauchen [1781-G4] Liebengrün
Marriage of a childJohann Friedrich KuchenbeckerMaria Margareta AlbertView this family
January 17, 1769 (aged 56 years)
Source: FamilySearch
Text:

[1769-H..] Liebengrün

Birth of a granddaughterSusanna Maria Kuchenbecker
April 14, 1770 (aged 58 years)
Text:

[1770-G..] Liebengrün, KB Seite 139

ChristeningSusanna Maria Kuchenbecker
April 16, 1770 (aged 58 years)
Christening of a granddaughterSusanna Maria Kuchenbecker
April 16, 1770 (aged 58 years)
Birth of a grandsonJohann Heinrich Kuchenbecker
October 13, 1774 (aged 62 years)
Note: Im KB Liebengrün nicht gefunden
Death of a wifeMargaretha Kuchenbecker
January 20, 1776 (aged 63 years) Age: 60 years 1 month 6 days
Text:

[1776-S2] Liebengrün, KB Seite 234

Burial of a wifeMargaretha Kuchenbecker
January 21, 1776 (aged 63 years)
Birth of a grandsonJohann Friedrich Kuchenbecker
February 27, 1776 (aged 64 years)
Text:

[1776-G4] Liebengrün, KB Seite 151

Christening of a grandsonJohann Friedrich Kuchenbecker
February 28, 1776 (aged 64 years)
Note: Paten

Paten

Hannß Heinrich Jauche, Liebengrün Johann Christian Mille, Liebengrün Maria Elisabeth Müller, Liebengrün

Birth of a granddaughterErdmuthe Maria Kuchenbecker
October 28, 1778 (aged 66 years)
Text:

[1778-G16] Liebengrün

Christening of a granddaughterErdmuthe Maria Kuchenbecker
October 29, 1778 (aged 66 years)
Birth of a grandsonJohann Gottlieb Kuchenbecker
December 30, 1781 (aged 69 years)
Text:

[1781-G20] Liebengrün

Text:

[1781-G..] Liebschütz

Note: Geburtsdatum laut FamilySearch = 30.12.1778 in Liebengruen,Sachsen,Preußen
Christening of a grandsonJohann Gottlieb Kuchenbecker
January 1, 1782 (aged 69 years)
Note: Paten:

Paten: Hanß Adam Müller, Chrispendorf Johann Gottlieb Wolfram, Liebengrün, Susann Maria Schimmelschmidt, Liebengrün

Death August 31, 1785 (aged 73 years)
Address: Liebengrün, Saale-Orla-Kreis, Thüringen, Germa
Source: Ancestry
Text:

BonnieNation Casper, Wyoming, USA

Family with Margaretha Kuchenbecker
himself
17121785
Birth: February 1, 1712Liebengrün
Death: August 31, 1785Liebengrün
wife
17151776
Birth: December 14, 1715 27 28Liebengrün
Death: January 20, 1776Liebengrün
Marriage
Marriage: November 25, 1737Liebengrün
13 months
son
17381821
Birth: December 17, 1738 26 23Liebengrün
Death: March 9, 1821Liebengrün
13 months
daughter
6 years
daughter
BirthAF Müller, Franziska
BirthKB Liebengrün
Text:

[712-G..] Liebengrün, KB Seite 54

MarriageAF Müller, Franziska
MarriageKB Liebengrün
Text:

[1737-H..] Liebengrün, KB Seite 257

ResidenceKB Liebengrün
Text:

Geburt der Tochter

DeathAncestry
Text:

BonnieNation Casper, Wyoming, USA

Name

auch Hannß Heinrich Alberti