Martin Jürgen Kuchenbecker, 19362009 (aged 72 years)

Jürgen Kuchenbecker
Name
Martin Jürgen /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Martin Jürgen
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Nickname
Cake
Birth December 11, 1936 43 41
Residence 1950 (aged 13 years)
Detmold
Latitude: N51.935 Longitude: E8.874 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Quality of data: questionable evidence
Residence 1963 (aged 26 years)
Address: Finkenweg 9
MarriageMargot StrateView this family
March 12, 1969 (aged 32 years)
Lemgo
Latitude: N52.032 Longitude: E8.906 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Residence 1969 (aged 32 years)
Lemgo
Latitude: N52.032 Longitude: E8.906 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Biesterbergweg
Residence 1973 (aged 36 years)
Lemgo
Latitude: N52.032 Longitude: E8.906 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Alter Knick 23
Birth of a sonMarc Kuchenbecker
April 15, 1973 (aged 36 years)
Death of a brotherHans Kuchenbecker
April 14, 1977 (aged 40 years)
Lemgo
Latitude: N52.032 Longitude: E8.906 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Hobby
Manager des TBV Lemgo
from 1980 to 1993 (aged 56 years)
Lemgo
Latitude: N52.032 Longitude: E8.906 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Text:

09.01.1995 RESSORT: SPORT KURZ NOTIERT Handball: Jürgen Kuchenbecker trat als Ligasekretär der Bundesliga Vereinigung Männer zurück.

Death of a motherFrieda Maria Böhm
March 4, 1985 (aged 48 years)
Detmold
Latitude: N51.935 Longitude: E8.874 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a wifeMargot Strate
August 6, 1990 (aged 53 years)
Bonn
Latitude: N50.733 Longitude: E7.096 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Residence 1995 (aged 58 years)
Detmold
Latitude: N51.935 Longitude: E8.874 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Am Langen Grund 25a 32758 Detmold
Residence 2008 (aged 71 years)
Lemgo
Latitude: N52.032 Longitude: E8.906 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Mozartstraße 32657 Lemgo
Number of marriages
4

Number of children
3

Death November 24, 2009 (aged 72 years)
Lemgo
Latitude: N52.032 Longitude: E8.906 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Burial December 8, 2009 (14 days after death)
Lemgo
Latitude: N52.032 Longitude: E8.906 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Source: TBV Lemgo
Family with parents
father
mother
Frieda Maria Böhm
18951985
Birth: April 9, 1895 35Königsberg (Pr.)
Death: March 4, 1985Detmold
Marriage
Marriage: July 12, 1919Königsberg (Pr.)
3 months
elder brother
19191977
Birth: September 25, 1919 26 24Königsberg (Pr.)
Death: April 14, 1977Lemgo
5 years
elder brother
13 years
himself
Jürgen Kuchenbecker
19362009
Birth: December 11, 1936 43 41Königsberg (Pr.)
Death: November 24, 2009Lemgo
Family with Private
himself
Jürgen Kuchenbecker
19362009
Birth: December 11, 1936 43 41Königsberg (Pr.)
Death: November 24, 2009Lemgo
ex-wife
Private
son
Private
Family with Ilona Marie-Luise Corinth
himself
Jürgen Kuchenbecker
19362009
Birth: December 11, 1936 43 41Königsberg (Pr.)
Death: November 24, 2009Lemgo
ex-wife
19422018
Birth: November 1, 1942 30 25Detmold
Death: December 17, 2018Münster (Westfalen)
son
Private
Family with Margot Strate
himself
Jürgen Kuchenbecker
19362009
Birth: December 11, 1936 43 41Königsberg (Pr.)
Death: November 24, 2009Lemgo
wife
Marriage
Marriage: March 12, 1969Lemgo
4 years
son
19732018
Birth: April 15, 1973 36 33Bielefeld
Death: November 15, 2018Bad Driburg
Family with Private
himself
Jürgen Kuchenbecker
19362009
Birth: December 11, 1936 43 41Königsberg (Pr.)
Death: November 24, 2009Lemgo
wife
Private
Private + Ilona Marie-Luise Corinth
partner’s partner
Private
ex-wife
19422018
Birth: November 1, 1942 30 25Detmold
Death: December 17, 2018Münster (Westfalen)
BirthAF Kuchenbecker, Dirk
ResidenceAF Kuchenbecker, Dirk
Quality of data: questionable evidence
ResidenceAF Kuchenbecker, Dirk
MarriageAF Kuchenbecker, Dirk
ResidenceAF Kuchenbecker, Dirk
ResidenceAF Kuchenbecker, Dirk
HobbyBerliner Zeitung
Text:

09.01.1995 RESSORT: SPORT KURZ NOTIERT Handball: Jürgen Kuchenbecker trat als Ligasekretär der Bundesliga Vereinigung Männer zurück.

ResidenceAF Kuchenbecker, Dirk
ResidenceOnline-Telefonbuch 2010 ff.
ResidenceAF Kuchenbecker, Dirk
BurialTBV Lemgo
Media object
Note: Foto: Jörg Hagemann