Hedwig Catharina van Buren, 18771945 (aged 67 years)

Name
Hedwig Catharina /van Buren/
Given names
Hedwig Catharina
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Buren
Married name
Hedwig Catharina /Kuchenbecker/
Nickname
Hattie
Birth January 26, 1877
Address: Brooklyn, Kings County, New York
Source: AF Van Buren
MarriageRudolph Carl KuchenbeckerView this family
1900 (aged 22 years)

Source: gencircles
Birth of a daughterMeta Kuchenbecker
October 30, 1901 (aged 24 years)
Address: Brooklyn, Kings County, New York
Source: AF Van Buren
Note: unsichere Daten, rootsweb (S559): Geburt am 29 OCT 1900 in Brooklyn, Kings County, New York
Birth of a sonEdmund Kuchenbecker
January 5, 1903 (aged 25 years)
Address: Brooklyn, Kings County, New York
Source: AF Van Buren
Birth of a daughterMarion N. Kuchenbecker
about 1905 (aged 27 years)
Death of a daughterMarion N. Kuchenbecker
June 16, 1905 (aged 28 years)
Source: gencircles
Burial of a daughterMarion N. Kuchenbecker
June 1905 (aged 28 years)
Address: The Green-Wood Cemetery, Brooklyn, Kings County, New York
ResidenceRudolph Carl KuchenbeckerView this family
1918 (aged 40 years)
Address: 1396 Flatbush Av, Brooklyn, Kings, New York, USA
Marriage of a childJohn Elwood Thomas Sr.Meta KuchenbeckerView this family
about 1936 (aged 58 years)

Source: gencircles
Death 1945 (aged 67 years)
Greenlawn
Latitude: N40.865 Longitude: W73.365 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Greenlawn, Suffolk County, New York
Family with Rudolph Carl Kuchenbecker
husband
18751971
Birth: June 18, 1875 24 20Brooklyn
Death: February 23, 1971Penn Yan
herself
18771945
Birth: January 26, 1877Brooklyn
Death: 1945Greenlawn
Marriage
Marriage: 1900
22 months
daughter
19011964
Birth: October 30, 1901 26 24Brooklyn
Death: March 16, 1964Auburn
14 months
son
19031964
Birth: January 5, 1903 27 25Brooklyn
Death: September 23, 1964Auburn
3 years
daughter
19051905
Birth: about 1905 29 27New York
Death: June 16, 1905New York
BirthAF Van Buren
Marriagegencircles
ResidenceRegistrierungskarte 1.Weltkrieg, USA