Wilhelm Weinmann, 15751632 (aged 56 years)

Name
Wilhelm /Weinmann/
Given names
Wilhelm
Surname
Weinmann
Nickname
Hertzog
Note: auch Weymann, Weimann
Birth June 1575

Source: FamilySearch
Christening July 1, 1575 (aged 1 month)
MarriageElisabeth KuchenbeckerView this family
February 15, 1599 (aged 23 years)
Death of a wifeElisabeth Kuchenbecker
1616 (aged 40 years)

Note: S469: 1670
Burial of a wifeElisabeth Kuchenbecker
September 9, 1616 (aged 41 years)
Address: Wolfhagen, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen, Germany
Number of childrenElisabeth KuchenbeckerView this family
10

Note: Diederich Weinmann, Kleinkindtaufe: 21 December 16…

Diederich Weinmann, Kleinkindtaufe: 21 December 1660, Tod: 13 September 1737

Hermann Weimann genannt Hertzog; Conrad Weimann genannt Hertzog; Anna Weimann genannt Hertzog; Anna Weimann genannt Hertzog; Catharina Weimann genannt Hertzog and 5 others

Death 1632 (aged 56 years)

Burial January 28, 1632 (aged 56 years)
Family with Elisabeth Kuchenbecker
himself
15751632
Birth: June 1575
Death: 1632
wife
15781616
Birth: about 1578Wolfhagen
Death: 1616
Marriage
Marriage: February 15, 1599Wolfhagen
Number of children

Diederich Weinmann, Kleinkindtaufe: 21 December 1660, Tod: 13 September 1737

Hermann Weimann genannt Hertzog; Conrad Weimann genannt Hertzog; Anna Weimann genannt Hertzog; Anna Weimann genannt Hertzog; Catharina Weimann genannt Hertzog and 5 others

Name

auch Weymann, Weimann