Friedrich Albert August Hensel, 1884

Name
Friedrich* Albert August /Hensel/
Given names
Friedrich* Albert August
Surname
Hensel
Nickname
Fritz
Birth February 6, 1884
Address: Eschenriege, Przeradz
Text:

{1907-H9} Groß Dallenthin

MarriageMartha Emma Berta KuchenbeckerView this family
December 13, 1907 (aged 23 years)
Address: Groß Dallenthin, Kreis Neustettin; Dalęcino, Polen
Text:

{1907-H9} Groß Dallenthin

Text:

{1907-G12} Groß Dallenthin

ResidenceMartha Emma Berta KuchenbeckerView this family
1907 (aged 22 years)
Address: Klein Ddallenthin, Kreis Neustettin; 78-411 Dalęcino, Polen
Occupation
Landwirt (1913), Rentengutsbesitzer (1930)
about 1913 (aged 28 years)
Number of childrenMartha Emma Berta KuchenbeckerView this family
2

Note: 1907/12 Erich Karl Christlieb, Klein Dallenthin

1907/12 Erich Karl Christlieb, Klein Dallenthin 1909/17 Wilhelm Ernst, Klein Dallenthin

DeathChristian Albert Kuchenbecker
January 27, 1930 (aged 45 years)
Family with Martha Emma Berta Kuchenbecker
himself
1884
Birth: February 6, 1884Eschenriege
wife
1881
Birth: October 9, 1881 26 28Sparsee
Marriage
Marriage: December 13, 1907Groß Dallenthin
… … + Martha Emma Berta Kuchenbecker
wife
1881
Birth: October 9, 1881 26 28Sparsee
step-son
Private
BirthStA Groß Dallenthin
Text:

{1907-H9} Groß Dallenthin

MarriageFamilienforschung in Westpreußen
Text:

{1907-H9} Groß Dallenthin

MarriageStA Groß Dallenthin
Text:

{1907-G12} Groß Dallenthin

ResidenceStA Groß Dallenthin
OccupationEinwohnerliste Groß Wittfelde
Number of childrenFamilienforschung in Westpreußen
Number of childrenStA Groß Dallenthin
Number of children

1907/12 Erich Karl Christlieb, Klein Dallenthin 1909/17 Wilhelm Ernst, Klein Dallenthin